Ban | Col | Den | Kin | Lla | Lla | Lla | Lla | Nan | Pen | Por | Pwl | St | |
Ban |
10 - 0
Sat 8 Feb, 14:30
Bangor City
10
Kinmel Bay
0
|
2 - 2
Tue 21 Jan, 19:30
Bangor City
2
Llangenfi Town
2
|
4 - 0
Tue 3 Dec, 19:30
Bangor City
4
Llanrug Utd
0
|
5 - 1
Fri 25 Oct, 19:30
Bangor City
5
Llanrwst Utd
1
|
3 - 2
Wed 6 Nov, 19:30
Bangor City
3
Nantlle Vale
2
|
5 - 1
Fri 22 Nov, 19:30
Bangor City
5
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
1
|
5 - 1
Fri 11 Oct, 19:30
Bangor City
5
St Asaph City
1
|
||||||
Col |
3 - 2
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Colwyn Bay
3
Denbigh Town
2
|
9 - 3
Sat 28 Sep, 14:30
Colwyn Bay
9
Kinmel Bay
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Colwyn Bay
3
Llanberis
3
|
1 - 3
Fri 7 Feb, 19:30
Colwyn Bay
1
Llanrug Utd
3
|
3 - 0
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Colwyn Bay
3
Llanrwst Utd
0
|
7 - 3
Sat 9 Nov, 14:30
Colwyn Bay
7
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
3
|
3 - 1
Fri 11 Oct, 19:30
Colwyn Bay
3
Pwllheli
1
|
||||||
Den |
1 - 0
Fri 22 Nov, 19:30
Denbigh Town
1
Colwyn Bay
0
|
5 - 1
Fri 18 Oct, 19:30
Denbigh Town
5
Kinmel Bay
1
|
4 - 0
Fri 16 Aug, 19:30
Denbigh Town
4
Llanrwst Utd
0
|
2 - 0
Fri 20 Sep, 19:30
Denbigh Town
2
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 14:30
Denbigh Town
2
Pwllheli
0
|
7 - 0
Tue 3 Dec, 19:30
Denbigh Town
7
St Asaph City
0
|
|||||||
Kin |
0 - 1
Tue 20 Aug, 18:30
Kinmel Bay
0
Colwyn Bay
1
|
1 - 4
Wed 28 Aug, 18:30
Kinmel Bay
1
Denbigh Town
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Kinmel Bay
1
Llanberis
3
|
1 - 5
Sat 1 Feb, 14:30
Kinmel Bay
1
Llanrwst Utd
5
|
3 - 0
Sat 14 Dec, 14:00
Kinmel Bay
3
Nantlle Vale
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 31 Aug, 14:30
Kinmel Bay
3
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 21 Sep, 14:30
Kinmel Bay
0
Porthmadog
2
|
2 - 7
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Kinmel Bay
2
Pwllheli
7
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 14:30
Kinmel Bay
2
St Asaph City
2
|
||||
Lla |
2 - 5
Sat 1 Feb, 14:30
Llanberis
2
Bangor City
5
|
3 - 2
Sat 28 Sep, 14:30
Llanberis
3
Denbigh Town
2
|
5 - 3
Sat 5 Oct, 14:30
Llanberis
5
Llangenfi Town
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 12 Oct, 14:30
Llanberis
1
Llanrug Utd
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Llanberis
0
Nantlle Vale
1
|
5 - 1
Wed 21 Aug, 18:30
Llanberis
5
Porthmadog
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 14 Dec, 14:00
Llanberis
0
Pwllheli
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Llanberis
3
St Asaph City
2
|
|||||
Lla |
2 - 3
Fri 23 Aug, 19:30
Llangenfi Town
2
Colwyn Bay
3
|
6 - 3
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Llangenfi Town
6
Kinmel Bay
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Llangenfi Town
1
Llanberis
1
|
2 - 1
Fri 30 Aug, 19:30
Llangenfi Town
2
Llanrug Utd
1
|
1 - 0
Wed 18 Sep, 19:30
Llangenfi Town
1
Nantlle Vale
0
|
3 - 1
Fri 3 Jan, 19:30
Llangenfi Town
3
Pwllheli
1
|
|||||||
Lla |
0 - 1
Sat 1 Feb, 14:30
Llanrug Utd
0
Colwyn Bay
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Nov, 14:00
Llanrug Utd
1
Denbigh Town
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Llanrug Utd
2
Llanberis
1
|
3 - 1
Wed 21 Aug, 18:30
Llanrug Utd
3
Llangenfi Town
1
|
1 - 6
Sat 14 Dec, 14:00
Llanrug Utd
1
Llanrwst Utd
6
|
1 - 1
Tue 27 Aug, 18:30
Llanrug Utd
1
Nantlle Vale
1
|
4 - 4
Sat 14 Sep, 14:30
Llanrug Utd
4
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
4
|
4 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 14:30
Llanrug Utd
4
Porthmadog
0
|
2 - 1
Fri 23 Aug, 18:30
Llanrug Utd
2
Pwllheli
1
|
||||
Lla |
2 - 6
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Llanrwst Utd
2
Colwyn Bay
6
|
3 - 3
Sat 12 Oct, 14:30
Llanrwst Utd
3
Denbigh Town
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Llanrwst Utd
3
Llanrug Utd
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Llanrwst Utd
1
Nantlle Vale
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 27 Aug, 18:30
Llanrwst Utd
1
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Llanrwst Utd
2
Pwllheli
0
|
|||||||
Nan |
3 - 4
Sat 21 Sep, 14:30
Nantlle Vale
3
Colwyn Bay
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Nantlle Vale
2
Llanrug Utd
1
|
1 - 4
Fri 23 Aug, 18:30
Nantlle Vale
1
Porthmadog
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 31 Aug, 14:30
Nantlle Vale
2
St Asaph City
2
|
|||||||||
Pen |
1 - 6
Tue 20 Aug, 18:30
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
1
Bangor City
6
|
3 - 1
Fri 16 Aug, 18:30
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
3
Colwyn Bay
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
3
Denbigh Town
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 2 Nov, 14:00
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
4
Kinmel Bay
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 8 Feb, 14:30
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
0
Llanberis
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Sep, 14:30
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
2
Llangenfi Town
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
0
Llanrug Utd
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
0
Llanrwst Utd
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 12 Oct, 14:30
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
2
Nantlle Vale
4
|
||||
Por |
7 - 4
Fri 29 Nov, 19:30
Porthmadog
7
Colwyn Bay
4
|
2 - 3
Sat 28 Dec, 19:30
Porthmadog
2
Denbigh Town
3
|
7 - 3
Fri 11 Oct, 19:30
Porthmadog
7
Kinmel Bay
3
|
2 - 4
Tue 21 Jan, 19:30
Porthmadog
2
Llanberis
4
|
1 - 4
Fri 7 Feb, 19:30
Porthmadog
1
Llangenfi Town
4
|
4 - 3
Fri 27 Sep, 19:30
Porthmadog
4
Llanrug Utd
3
|
4 - 1
Wed 4 Sep, 19:30
Porthmadog
4
Llanrwst Utd
1
|
5 - 3
Fri 22 Nov, 19:30
Porthmadog
5
Nantlle Vale
3
|
4 - 1
Wed 18 Dec, 19:30
Porthmadog
4
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
1
|
||||
Pwl |
6 - 1
Sat 7 Sep, 14:30
Pwllheli
6
Colwyn Bay
1
|
7 - 3
Sat 22 Feb, 14:30
Pwllheli
7
Kinmel Bay
3
|
0 - 2
Tue 27 Aug, 18:30
Pwllheli
0
Llanberis
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 28 Dec, 14:00
Pwllheli
4
Llangenfi Town
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 5 Oct, 14:30
Pwllheli
0
Llanrug Utd
5
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Sep, 14:30
Pwllheli
2
Llanrwst Utd
1
|
4 - 2
Mon 19 Aug, 18:30
Pwllheli
4
Nantlle Vale
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 26 Oct, 14:30
Pwllheli
1
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Pwllheli
0
Porthmadog
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 14 Sep, 14:30
Pwllheli
0
St Asaph City
4
|
|||
St |
0 - 6
Sat 7 Sep, 14:30
St Asaph City
0
Bangor City
6
|
3 - 5
Sat 29 Feb, 14:30
St Asaph City
3
Colwyn Bay
5
|
2 - 2
Tue 20 Aug, 18:30
St Asaph City
2
Denbigh Town
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
St Asaph City
2
Kinmel Bay
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 21 Sep, 14:30
St Asaph City
4
Llanberis
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
St Asaph City
2
Llangenfi Town
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 28 Dec, 14:00
St Asaph City
2
Llanrug Utd
2
|
4 - 2
Fri 23 Aug, 18:30
St Asaph City
4
Llanrwst Utd
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
St Asaph City
2
Nantlle Vale
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 19 Oct, 14:30
St Asaph City
5
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
St Asaph City
3
Porthmadog
1
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe