Bla | Bod | Den | Gla | Gre | Hol | Lla | Lla | Lla | Lla | Lla | Myn | Nan | Pen | Pre | St | |
Bla |
0 - 4
Sat 12 Oct, 14:30
Blaenau Amateurs
0
Bodedern Ath
4
|
1 - 11
Sat 21 Dec, 14:00
Blaenau Amateurs
1
Denbigh Town
11
|
0 - 4
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Blaenau Amateurs
0
Greenfield
4
|
1 - 4
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Blaenau Amateurs
1
Llandudno Albion
4
|
5 - 2
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Blaenau Amateurs
5
Llandyrnog Utd
2
|
2 - 4
Sat 24 Aug, 14:30
Blaenau Amateurs
2
Llanrwst Utd
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 17 Aug, 14:30
Blaenau Amateurs
2
Mynydd Llandegai
1
|
3 - 4
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Blaenau Amateurs
3
Nantlle Vale
4
|
1 - 3
Tue 20 Aug, 18:30
Blaenau Amateurs
1
Penrhyndeudraeth
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Blaenau Amateurs
2
Prestatyn Sports
0
|
||||||
Bod |
1 - 0
Sat 21 Sep, 14:30
Bodedern Ath
1
Denbigh Town
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Bodedern Ath
2
Glan Conwy
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Bodedern Ath
1
Greenfield
0
|
2 - 0
Tue 13 Aug, 18:30
Bodedern Ath
2
Llanberis
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 1 Feb, 14:30
Bodedern Ath
0
Llanrug Utd
3
|
2 - 1
Tue 27 Aug, 18:30
Bodedern Ath
2
Mynydd Llandegai
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 22 Feb, 14:30
Bodedern Ath
0
Penrhyndeudraeth
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 24 Aug, 14:30
Bodedern Ath
3
Prestatyn Sports
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Bodedern Ath
5
St Asaph City
0
|
|||||||
Den |
1 - 0
Sat 7 Sep, 14:30
Denbigh Town
1
Glan Conwy
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 4 Jan, 14:30
Denbigh Town
2
Holyhead Hotspur
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 9 Nov, 14:30
Denbigh Town
5
Llanberis
0
|
2 - 3
Fri 11 Oct, 19:30
Denbigh Town
2
Llandudno Albion
3
|
3 - 1
Tue 27 Aug, 19:30
Denbigh Town
3
Llandyrnog Utd
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 17 Aug, 14:30
Denbigh Town
3
Llanrug Utd
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 10 Aug, 14:30
Denbigh Town
4
Mynydd Llandegai
1
|
|||||||||
Gla |
2 - 1
Sat 17 Aug, 14:30
Glan Conwy
2
Bodedern Ath
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 2 Nov, 14:00
Glan Conwy
1
Denbigh Town
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Glan Conwy
0
Holyhead Hotspur
1
|
6 - 1
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Glan Conwy
6
Llanberis
1
|
2 - 1
Wed 21 Aug, 18:30
Glan Conwy
2
Llandudno Albion
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Glan Conwy
2
Llanrug Utd
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 19 Oct, 14:30
Glan Conwy
2
Llanrwst Utd
2
|
3 - 4
Sat 24 Aug, 14:30
Glan Conwy
3
Mynydd Llandegai
4
|
3 - 2
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Glan Conwy
3
Penrhyndeudraeth
2
|
3 - 2
Tue 13 Aug, 18:30
Glan Conwy
3
Prestatyn Sports
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 21 Sep, 14:30
Glan Conwy
2
St Asaph City
2
|
|||||
Gre |
2 - 1
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Greenfield
2
Blaenau Amateurs
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 10 Aug, 14:30
Greenfield
3
Bodedern Ath
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 27 Aug, 18:30
Greenfield
2
Glan Conwy
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 7 Sep, 14:30
Greenfield
2
Holyhead Hotspur
3
|
4 - 0
Sat 12 Oct, 14:30
Greenfield
4
Llanberis
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 29 Feb, 14:30
Greenfield
1
Llandyrnog Utd
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 14:30
Greenfield
2
Llanrug Utd
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Greenfield
1
Llanrwst Utd
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Greenfield
1
Penrhyndeudraeth
0
|
2 - 2
Tue 20 Aug, 18:30
Greenfield
2
St Asaph City
2
|
||||||
Hol |
4 - 0
Sat 21 Sep, 14:30
Holyhead Hotspur
4
Blaenau Amateurs
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 24 Aug, 14:30
Holyhead Hotspur
2
Denbigh Town
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 25 Jan, 14:30
Holyhead Hotspur
1
Glan Conwy
0
|
2 - 1
Wed 20 Nov, 19:30
Holyhead Hotspur
2
Llanberis
1
|
5 - 1
Tue 13 Aug, 19:30
Holyhead Hotspur
5
Mynydd Llandegai
1
|
2 - 1
Wed 13 Nov, 19:30
Holyhead Hotspur
2
Nantlle Vale
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 21 Dec, 14:30
Holyhead Hotspur
5
Prestatyn Sports
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 29 Feb, 14:30
Holyhead Hotspur
2
St Asaph City
0
|
||||||||
Lla |
4 - 4
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Llanberis
4
Blaenau Amateurs
4
|
0 - 5
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Llanberis
0
Denbigh Town
5
|
2 - 1
Sat 10 Aug, 14:30
Llanberis
2
Glan Conwy
1
|
0 - 4
Tue 20 Aug, 18:30
Llanberis
0
Holyhead Hotspur
4
|
3 - 0
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Llanberis
3
Llandudno Albion
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 14:30
Llanberis
1
Llandyrnog Utd
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 21 Sep, 14:30
Llanberis
0
Mynydd Llandegai
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 31 Aug, 14:30
Llanberis
1
Nantlle Vale
3
|
3 - 0
Tue 27 Aug, 18:30
Llanberis
3
Penrhyndeudraeth
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 17 Aug, 14:30
Llanberis
2
Prestatyn Sports
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Llanberis
2
St Asaph City
0
|
|||||
Lla |
0 - 1
Sat 29 Feb, 14:30
Llandudno Albion
0
Blaenau Amateurs
1
|
0 - 2
Fri 24 Jan, 19:45
Llandudno Albion
0
Bodedern Ath
2
|
1 - 1
Fri 8 Nov, 19:45
Llandudno Albion
1
Glan Conwy
1
|
3 - 0
Wed 28 Aug, 19:30
Llandudno Albion
3
Holyhead Hotspur
0
|
4 - 1
Fri 21 Feb, 19:45
Llandudno Albion
4
Llandyrnog Utd
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 19 Oct, 14:30
Llandudno Albion
2
Mynydd Llandegai
2
|
2 - 1
Fri 20 Sep, 20:00
Llandudno Albion
2
Nantlle Vale
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 10 Aug, 14:30
Llandudno Albion
4
Penrhyndeudraeth
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 31 Aug, 14:30
Llandudno Albion
5
Prestatyn Sports
1
|
4 - 3
Fri 16 Aug, 20:00
Llandudno Albion
4
St Asaph City
3
|
||||||
Lla |
0 - 3
Sat 8 Feb, 14:30
Llandyrnog Utd
0
Blaenau Amateurs
3
|
2 - 4
Sat 19 Oct, 14:30
Llandyrnog Utd
2
Bodedern Ath
4
|
0 - 2
Sat 28 Dec, 14:00
Llandyrnog Utd
0
Glan Conwy
2
|
1 - 6
Sat 30 Nov, 14:00
Llandyrnog Utd
1
Holyhead Hotspur
6
|
0 - 2
Sat 1 Feb, 14:30
Llandyrnog Utd
0
Llanberis
2
|
2 - 5
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Llandyrnog Utd
2
Llandudno Albion
5
|
0 - 5
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Llandyrnog Utd
0
Llanrug Utd
5
|
1 - 4
Sat 12 Oct, 14:30
Llandyrnog Utd
1
Llanrwst Utd
4
|
4 - 2
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Llandyrnog Utd
4
Mynydd Llandegai
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 24 Aug, 14:30
Llandyrnog Utd
1
Nantlle Vale
4
|
0 - 1
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Llandyrnog Utd
0
Penrhyndeudraeth
1
|
5 - 2
Sat 2 Nov, 14:00
Llandyrnog Utd
5
Prestatyn Sports
2
|
||||
Lla |
2 - 4
Wed 14 Aug, 18:30
Llanrug Utd
2
Blaenau Amateurs
4
|
1 - 4
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Llanrug Utd
1
Bodedern Ath
4
|
0 - 2
Sat 8 Feb, 14:30
Llanrug Utd
0
Glan Conwy
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 31 Aug, 14:30
Llanrug Utd
2
Greenfield
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 24 Aug, 14:30
Llanrug Utd
3
Llandudno Albion
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Llanrug Utd
0
Llandyrnog Utd
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 12 Oct, 14:30
Llanrug Utd
4
Penrhyndeudraeth
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 21 Sep, 14:30
Llanrug Utd
1
Prestatyn Sports
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 28 Dec, 14:00
Llanrug Utd
4
St Asaph City
2
|
|||||||
Lla |
2 - 0
Wed 28 Aug, 18:30
Llanrwst Utd
2
Blaenau Amateurs
0
|
1 - 3
Tue 20 Aug, 18:30
Llanrwst Utd
1
Denbigh Town
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 21 Sep, 14:30
Llanrwst Utd
0
Greenfield
2
|
5 - 1
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Llanrwst Utd
5
Holyhead Hotspur
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 28 Dec, 14:00
Llanrwst Utd
5
Llanberis
1
|
0 - 5
Wed 14 Aug, 18:30
Llanrwst Utd
0
Llandudno Albion
5
|
4 - 1
Sat 30 Nov, 14:00
Llanrwst Utd
4
Mynydd Llandegai
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 14:30
Llanrwst Utd
3
Prestatyn Sports
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Llanrwst Utd
1
St Asaph City
0
|
|||||||
Myn |
3 - 3
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Mynydd Llandegai
3
Denbigh Town
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Mynydd Llandegai
1
Glan Conwy
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Mynydd Llandegai
1
Greenfield
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 28 Dec, 14:00
Mynydd Llandegai
2
Holyhead Hotspur
3
|
2 - 1
Wed 21 Aug, 19:30
Mynydd Llandegai
2
Llanrug Utd
1
|
4 - 4
Sat 2 Nov, 14:00
Mynydd Llandegai
4
Nantlle Vale
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 8 Feb, 14:30
Mynydd Llandegai
2
Penrhyndeudraeth
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 12 Oct, 14:30
Mynydd Llandegai
1
Prestatyn Sports
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Mynydd Llandegai
1
St Asaph City
0
|
|||||||
Nan |
1 - 1
Sat 28 Dec, 14:00
Nantlle Vale
1
Blaenau Amateurs
1
|
1 - 1
Wed 21 Aug, 18:30
Nantlle Vale
1
Bodedern Ath
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 12 Oct, 14:30
Nantlle Vale
0
Glan Conwy
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 17 Aug, 14:30
Nantlle Vale
1
Greenfield
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Nantlle Vale
2
Llandyrnog Utd
0
|
2 - 2
Wed 28 Aug, 18:30
Nantlle Vale
2
Llanrug Utd
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Nantlle Vale
2
Llanrwst Utd
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 1 Feb, 14:30
Nantlle Vale
2
Penrhyndeudraeth
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 22 Feb, 14:30
Nantlle Vale
4
Prestatyn Sports
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 10 Aug, 14:30
Nantlle Vale
1
St Asaph City
1
|
||||||
Pen |
3 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 14:30
Penrhyndeudraeth
3
Blaenau Amateurs
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Penrhyndeudraeth
3
Bodedern Ath
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 31 Aug, 14:30
Penrhyndeudraeth
0
Denbigh Town
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 24 Aug, 14:30
Penrhyndeudraeth
1
Greenfield
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 28 Dec, 14:00
Penrhyndeudraeth
1
Llandudno Albion
0
|
7 - 2
Sat 21 Sep, 14:30
Penrhyndeudraeth
7
Llandyrnog Utd
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Penrhyndeudraeth
3
Llanrug Utd
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 17 Aug, 14:30
Penrhyndeudraeth
1
Llanrwst Utd
4
|
2 - 0
Sat 21 Dec, 14:00
Penrhyndeudraeth
2
Mynydd Llandegai
0
|
3 - 3
Wed 14 Aug, 18:30
Penrhyndeudraeth
3
Nantlle Vale
3
|
4 - 3
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Penrhyndeudraeth
4
Prestatyn Sports
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 19 Oct, 14:00
Penrhyndeudraeth
3
St Asaph City
3
|
||||
Pre |
0 - 4
Sat 1 Feb, 14:30
Prestatyn Sports
0
Denbigh Town
4
|
0 - 1
Sat 8 Feb, 14:30
Prestatyn Sports
0
Greenfield
1
|
2 - 9
Sat 10 Aug, 14:30
Prestatyn Sports
2
Holyhead Hotspur
9
|
4 - 7
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Prestatyn Sports
4
Llanberis
7
|
3 - 5
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Prestatyn Sports
3
Llandudno Albion
5
|
1 - 3
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Prestatyn Sports
1
Llanrwst Utd
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Prestatyn Sports
3
Mynydd Llandegai
3
|
1 - 2
Wed 28 Aug, 18:30
Prestatyn Sports
1
St Asaph City
2
|
||||||||
St |
2 - 0
Sat 31 Aug, 14:30
St Asaph City
2
Bodedern Ath
0
|
1 - 2
Tue 13 Aug, 18:30
St Asaph City
1
Denbigh Town
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 30 Nov, 14:00
St Asaph City
0
Glan Conwy
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 12 Oct, 14:30
St Asaph City
1
Holyhead Hotspur
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 24 Aug, 14:30
St Asaph City
0
Llanberis
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 1 Feb, 14:30
St Asaph City
1
Llandudno Albion
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
St Asaph City
1
Llandyrnog Utd
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 8 Feb, 14:30
St Asaph City
0
Llanrwst Utd
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 14:00
St Asaph City
2
Mynydd Llandegai
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 21 Dec, 14:00
St Asaph City
1
Nantlle Vale
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
St Asaph City
1
Penrhyndeudraeth
0
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe