Saturday 11 August 2018

Division Two

14:30
Aberffraw
vs
Glan Conwy
14:30
Gaerwen
vs
Mochdre Sports
14:30
Holyhead Town
vs
Llanfairpwll
14:30
Kinmel Bay
vs
Pentraeth
14:30
Llannefydd
vs
Blaenau Amt
14:30
Llannerchymedd
vs
Meliden
14:30
Pwllheli
vs
Amlwch Town
14:30
Y Felinheli
vs
Penmaenmawr Phoenix

Division One

14:30
Barmouth Dyffryn
vs
Prestatyn Sports
14:30
Llanberis
vs
Llangenfi Town
14:30
Llandudno Albion
vs
Greenfield
14:30
Llandyrnog Utd
vs
Llanrug Utd
14:30
Nantlle Vale
vs
Llandudno Junction
14:30
Penrhyndeudraeth
vs
Llanrwst Utd
14:30
St Asaph City
vs
Bodedern Ath
14:30
Trearddur Bay
vs
Mynydd Llandegai

Tuesday 14 August 2018

Division Two

18:30
Aberffraw
vs
Pentraeth
18:30
Kinmel Bay
vs
Meliden
18:30
Llannerchymedd
vs
Gaerwen
18:30
Y Felinheli
vs
Llanfairpwll

Division One

18:30
Llandudno Junction
vs
Mynydd Llandegai
18:30
Llanrwst Utd
vs
Prestatyn Sports
18:30
Penrhyndeudraeth
vs
Llanberis
18:30
Trearddur Bay
vs
Bodedern Ath

Wednesday 15 August 2018

Division One

18:30
Barmouth Dyffryn
vs
Nantlle Vale
18:30
Greenfield
vs
Llandyrnog Utd
18:30
Llanrug Utd
vs
Llangenfi Town
18:30
St Asaph City
vs
Llandudno Albion

Division Two

18:30
Holyhead Town
vs
Amlwch Town
18:30
Llannefydd
vs
Glan Conwy
18:30
Mochdre Sports
vs
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
18:30
Pwllheli
vs
Blaenau Amt

Friday 17 August 2018

Reserve Division

19:30
Conwy Borough
vs
Colwyn Bay
18:30
Kinmel Bay
vs
Prestatyn Town
18:30
Llanberis
vs
Llanrug Utd
18:30
Llandyrnog Utd
vs
Denbigh Town
18:30
Llanrwst Utd
vs
Porthmadog
18:30
Penmaenmawr Ph
vs
Llangenfi Town

Saturday 18 August 2018

Division Two

14:30
Amlwch Town
vs
Mochdre Sports
14:30
Blaenau Amt
vs
Aberffraw
14:30
Gaerwen
vs
Pwllheli
14:30
Glan Conwy
vs
Holyhead Town
14:30
Llanfairpwll
vs
Kinmel Bay
14:30
Meliden
vs
Y Felinheli
14:30
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
vs
Llannerchymedd
14:30
Pentraeth
vs
Llannefydd

Division One

14:30
Bodedern Ath
vs
Barmouth Dyffryn
14:30
Greenfield
vs
Trearddur Bay
14:30
Llandudno Albion
vs
Llangenfi Town
14:30
Llandudno Junction
vs
Llanberis
14:30
Llandyrnog Utd
vs
Penrhyndeudraeth
14:30
Llanrug Utd
vs
Llanrwst Utd
14:30
Nantlle Vale
vs
St Asaph City
14:30
Prestatyn Sports
vs
Mynydd Llandegai

Tuesday 21 August 2018

Division Two

18:30
Gaerwen
vs
Holyhead Town
18:30
Glan Conwy
vs
Mochdre Sports
18:30
Meliden
vs
Llannefydd
18:30
Pentraeth
vs
Llannerchymedd

Division One

18:30
Llanberis
vs
Barmouth Dyffryn
18:30
Llandyrnog Utd
vs
Llandudno Albion
18:30
Llanrwst Utd
vs
Mynydd Llandegai
18:30
St Asaph City
vs
Greenfield

Wednesday 22 August 2018

Division Two

18:30
Amlwch Town
vs
Aberffraw
18:30
Blaenau Amt
vs
Y Felinheli
18:30
Llanfairpwll
vs
Pwllheli
18:30
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
vs
Kinmel Bay

Division One

18:30
Bodedern Ath
vs
Llangenfi Town
18:30
Llanrug Utd
vs
Trearddur Bay
18:30
Nantlle Vale
vs
Penrhyndeudraeth
18:30
Prestatyn Sports
vs
Llandudno Junction

Friday 24 August 2018

Reserve Division

19:30
Colwyn Bay
vs
Llanrwst Utd
18:30
Llandyrnog Utd
vs
Kinmel Bay
19:30
Porthmadog
vs
Llangenfi Town

Saturday 25 August 2018

Division Two

14:30
Aberffraw
vs
Meliden
14:30
Blaenau Amt
vs
Amlwch Town
14:30
Glan Conwy
vs
Gaerwen
14:30
Holyhead Town
vs
Llannefydd
14:30
Kinmel Bay
vs
Y Felinheli
14:30
Llannerchymedd
vs
Llanfairpwll
14:30
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
vs
Pentraeth
14:30
Pwllheli
vs
Mochdre Sports

Division One

14:30
Barmouth Dyffryn
vs
Llandyrnog Utd
14:30
Bodedern Ath
vs
Llanberis
14:30
Greenfield
vs
Mynydd Llandegai
14:30
Llandudno Junction
vs
Llanrwst Utd
14:30
Llanrug Utd
vs
St Asaph City
14:30
Nantlle Vale
vs
Llandudno Albion
14:30
Penrhyndeudraeth
vs
Trearddur Bay
14:30
Prestatyn Sports
vs
Llangenfi Town

Reserve Division

14:30
Conwy Borough
vs
Denbigh Town
14:30
Llanberis
vs
Llangenfi Town
14:30
Prestatyn Town
vs
Penmaenmawr Ph

Tuesday 28 August 2018

Division Two

18:30
Amlwch Town
vs
Llannerchymedd
18:30
Gaerwen
vs
Aberffraw
18:30
Meliden
vs
Glan Conwy
18:30
Pentraeth
vs
Holyhead Town

Division One

18:30
Llandudno Junction
vs
Bodedern Ath
18:30
Llanrwst Utd
vs
Greenfield
18:30
Penrhyndeudraeth
vs
Barmouth Dyffryn
18:30
Prestatyn Sports
vs
Llandudno Albion

Wednesday 29 August 2018

Division One

18:30
Llanberis
vs
Mynydd Llandegai
18:30
Llandyrnog Utd
vs
St Asaph City
18:30
Nantlle Vale
vs
Llanrug Utd
18:30
Trearddur Bay
vs
Llangenfi Town

Division Two

18:30
Llanfairpwll
vs
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
18:30
Llannefydd
vs
Kinmel Bay
18:30
Mochdre Sports
vs
Blaenau Amt
18:30
Y Felinheli
vs
Pwllheli

Latest news

AGM Awards
General AGM Awards

.

League Fixtures for August on Web Site
General League Fixtures for August on Web Site

August League Fixtures now available

League Formation season 2018/19
General League Formation season 2018/19

Two new teams join the league next season

Lock Stock Welsh Alliance Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe