lauantai 13 elokuu 2022

Ardel Lock Stock West

14:30
Bodedern Ath
vs
Hawarden Rangers
14:30
Rhostyllen
vs
Bangor 1876
14:30
Rhydymwyn
vs
Nantlle Vale
14:30
Y Felinheli
vs
Brickfield Rangers

Ardal Lock Stock East

14:30
Bow Street
vs
Llandrindod Wells
14:30
Caersws
vs
Llangollen
14:30
Cefn Albion
vs
Llanrhaeadr YM
14:30
Dolgellau AAA
vs
Welshpool Town
14:30
Llanfair Utd
vs
Rhayader Town
14:30
Penycae
vs
Corwen
14:30
Rhos Aelwyd
vs
Builth Wells

Cymru North

14:30
Buckley Town
vs
Ruthin Town
14:30
Cefn Druids
vs
Holyhead Hotspur
14:30
Conwy Borough
vs
Llandudno
14:30
Guilsfield
vs
Prestatyn Town
14:30
Penrhyncoch
vs
Porthmadog

sunnuntai 14 elokuu 2022

Ardel Lock Stock West

14:30
Llanrwst Utd
vs
Rhyl 1879

tiistai 16 elokuu 2022

Ardel Lock Stock West

18:45
Bangor 1876
vs
Y Felinheli
18:45
Nantlle Vale
vs
Bodedern Ath

keskiviikko 17 elokuu 2022

Ardal Lock Stock East

18:45
Bow Street
vs
Rhayader Town
18:45
Builth Wells
vs
Llandrindod Wells
18:45
Corwen
vs
Llanuwchllyn
18:45
Llanfair Utd
vs
Llanrhaeadr YM
18:45
Penycae
vs
Cefn Albion
18:45
Welshpool Town
vs
Rhos Aelwyd

Ardel Lock Stock West

18:45
Brickfield Rangers
vs
Llay Welfare
19:30
Denbigh Town
vs
Llandudno Albion
18:45
Hawarden Rangers
vs
Rhydymwyn
18:45
Llangefni Town
vs
Llanrwst Utd
18:45
Rhyl 1879
vs
Flint Mountain
18:45
Saltney Town
vs
Rhostyllen

perjantai 19 elokuu 2022

Cymru North

19:00
Chirk AAA
vs
Gresford Ath
19:30
Llandudno
vs
Cefn Druids
19:30
Ruthin Town
vs
Guilsfield

lauantai 20 elokuu 2022

Cymru North

14:30
Colwyn Bay
vs
Porthmadog
14:30
Holyhead Hotspur
vs
Buckley Town
14:30
Holywell Town
vs
Conwy Borough
14:30
Mold Alexandra
vs
Penrhyncoch
14:30
Prestatyn Town
vs
Llanidloes

perjantai 26 elokuu 2022

Cymru North

19:30
Buckley Town
vs
Llandudno
19:30
Cefn Druids
vs
Holywell Town
19:30
Conwy Borough
vs
Colwyn Bay
19:30
Gresford Ath
vs
Prestatyn Town
19:30
Llanidloes
vs
Ruthin Town
19:30
Penrhyncoch
vs
Chirk AAA
19:30
Porthmadog
vs
Mold Alexandra

lauantai 27 elokuu 2022

Ardel Lock Stock West

14:30
Bangor 1876
vs
Llay Welfare
14:30
Denbigh Town
vs
Bodedern Ath
14:30
Hawarden Rangers
vs
Llanrwst Utd
14:30
Llandudno Albion
vs
Brickfield Rangers
14:30
Llangefni Town
vs
Rhostyllen
14:30
Nantlle Vale
vs
Flint Mountain
14:30
Rhyl 1879
vs
Y Felinheli
14:30
Saltney Town
vs
Rhydymwyn

Ardal Lock Stock East

14:30
Cefn Albion
vs
Llanuwchllyn
14:30
Corwen
vs
Bow Street
14:30
Llandrindod Wells
vs
Llanfair Utd
14:30
Llangollen
vs
Welshpool Town
14:30
Llanrhaeadr YM
vs
Builth Wells
14:30
Rhayader Town
vs
Dolgellau AAA
14:30
Rhos Aelwyd
vs
Caersws

Cymru North

14:30
Guilsfield
vs
Holyhead Hotspur

maanantai 29 elokuu 2022

Cymru North

14:30
Chirk AAA
vs
Porthmadog
14:30
Colwyn Bay
vs
Mold Alexandra
14:30
Conwy Borough
vs
Cefn Druids
14:30
Holyhead Hotspur
vs
Llanidloes
14:30
Holywell Town
vs
Buckley Town
14:30
Llandudno
vs
Guilsfield
14:30
Prestatyn Town
vs
Penrhyncoch
14:30
Ruthin Town
vs
Gresford Ath

Latest news

Berriew Resign from League
General Berriew Resign from League

Berriew lastest club to resign this season

Fixtures now on Web Stie
General Fixtures now on Web Stie

The Start of new Season Fixtures

Llangollen Promoted
General Llangollen Promoted

Llangollen selcted to replace Machynlleth

Lock Stock Welsh Alliance Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe