Bet | Bri | Con | Fel | Fli | Haw | Hol | Lla | Lla | Lla | Lla | Nan | Pwl | Rhy | Sal | St | |
Bet |
3 - 2
la 20 huhti, 14:30
Bethesda Athletic
3
Brickfield Rangers
2
|
5 - 8
la 2 syys, 14:30
Bethesda Athletic
5
Conwy Borough
8
|
4 - 0
ke 17 huhti, 18:30
Bethesda Athletic
4
Felinheli
0
|
1 - 2
la 7 loka, 14:30
Bethesda Athletic
1
Flint Mountain
2
|
4 - 0
la 2 maalis, 14:30
Bethesda Athletic
4
Hawarden Rangers
0
|
1 - 2
ti 8 elo, 18:30
Bethesda Athletic
1
Holyhead Hotspur
2
|
1 - 2
la 19 elo, 14:30
Bethesda Athletic
1
Llangefni Town
2
|
6 - 1
pe 11 elo, 18:30
Bethesda Athletic
6
Llannefydd
1
|
1 - 5
la 23 syys, 14:30
Bethesda Athletic
1
Llanrwst United
5
|
1 - 3
la 23 maalis, 14:30
Bethesda Athletic
1
Llay Miners Welfare
3
|
0 - 2
la 25 marras, 14:00
Bethesda Athletic
0
Nantlle Vale
2
|
1 - 3
la 13 huhti, 14:30
Bethesda Athletic
1
Pwllheli
3
|
1 - 2
la 9 maalis, 14:30
Bethesda Athletic
1
Rhyl 1879
2
|
3 - 2
la 6 huhti, 14:30
Bethesda Athletic
3
Saltney Town
2
|
1 - 1
la 30 maalis, 14:15
Bethesda Athletic
1
St Asaph City
1
|
|
Bri |
5 - 3
la 5 elo, 14:30
Brickfield Rangers
5
Bethesda Athletic
3
|
3 - 0
la 3 helmi, 14:00
Brickfield Rangers
3
Conwy Borough
0
|
1 - 0
la 7 loka, 14:30
Brickfield Rangers
1
Felinheli
0
|
0 - 3
la 13 huhti, 14:30
Brickfield Rangers
0
Flint Mountain
3
|
2 - 1
ke 8 touko, 18:30
Brickfield Rangers
2
Hawarden Rangers
1
|
3 - 2
la 30 syys, 14:30
Brickfield Rangers
3
Holyhead Hotspur
2
|
0 - 0
la 4 touko, 14:30
Brickfield Rangers
0
Llangefni Town
0
|
1 - 1
la 16 maalis, 14:30
Brickfield Rangers
1
Llannefydd
1
|
4 - 3
la 11 marras, 14:00
Brickfield Rangers
4
Llanrwst United
3
|
0 - 1
ke 17 huhti, 18:30
Brickfield Rangers
0
Llay Miners Welfare
1
|
1 - 2
la 13 tammi, 14:00
Brickfield Rangers
1
Nantlle Vale
2
|
2 - 0
la 17 helmi, 14:00
Brickfield Rangers
2
Pwllheli
0
|
0 - 1
la 18 marras, 14:00
Brickfield Rangers
0
Rhyl 1879
1
|
1 - 0
ti 15 elo, 18:30
Brickfield Rangers
1
Saltney Town
0
|
2 - 3
la 2 syys, 14:30
Brickfield Rangers
2
St Asaph City
3
|
|
Con |
0 - 2
la 27 tammi, 14:00
Conwy Borough
0
Bethesda Athletic
2
|
1 - 1
la 23 syys, 14:30
Conwy Borough
1
Brickfield Rangers
1
|
1 - 2
ti 15 elo, 19:30
Conwy Borough
1
Felinheli
2
|
1 - 5
ke 24 huhti, 19:30
Conwy Borough
1
Flint Mountain
5
|
2 - 3
la 24 helmi, 14:00
Conwy Borough
2
Hawarden Rangers
3
|
0 - 3
ke 17 huhti, 18:30
Conwy Borough
0
Holyhead Hotspur
3
|
1 - 1
la 23 maalis, 14:30
Conwy Borough
1
Llangefni Town
1
|
8 - 3
la 4 marras, 14:00
Conwy Borough
8
Llannefydd
3
|
2 - 0
ke 28 helmi, 19:30
Conwy Borough
2
Llanrwst United
0
|
1 - 1
la 9 maalis, 14:30
Conwy Borough
1
Llay Miners Welfare
1
|
0 - 3
ke 13 maalis, 19:30
Conwy Borough
0
Nantlle Vale
3
|
3 - 1
la 14 loka, 14:30
Conwy Borough
3
Pwllheli
1
|
3 - 0
la 27 huhti, 14:30
Conwy Borough
3
Rhyl 1879
0
|
2 - 2
la 5 elo, 14:30
Conwy Borough
2
Saltney Town
2
|
1 - 5
la 13 tammi, 14:00
Conwy Borough
1
St Asaph City
5
|
|
Fel |
4 - 2
ke 24 huhti, 18:30
Felinheli
4
Bethesda Athletic
2
|
0 - 1
la 6 huhti, 14:30
Felinheli
0
Brickfield Rangers
1
|
4 - 3
la 13 huhti, 14:30
Felinheli
4
Conwy Borough
3
|
la 11 touko, 14:30
Felinheli
Flint Mountain
|
1 - 0
la 12 elo, 14:30
Felinheli
1
Hawarden Rangers
0
|
1 - 3
la 2 syys, 14:30
Felinheli
1
Holyhead Hotspur
3
|
1 - 2
la 9 maalis, 14:30
Felinheli
1
Llangefni Town
2
|
2 - 0
la 4 touko, 14:30
Felinheli
2
Llannefydd
0
|
0 - 4
ke 9 elo, 18:30
Felinheli
0
Llanrwst United
4
|
0 - 4
la 27 huhti, 14:30
Felinheli
0
Llay Miners Welfare
4
|
ke 15 touko, 18:30
Felinheli
Nantlle Vale
|
3 - 1
la 20 huhti, 14:30
Felinheli
3
Pwllheli
1
|
0 - 2
la 4 marras, 14:00
Felinheli
0
Rhyl 1879
2
|
4 - 1
la 16 joulu, 14:00
Felinheli
4
Saltney Town
1
|
la 18 touko, 18:30
Felinheli
St Asaph City
|
|
Fli |
2 - 1
la 10 helmi, 14:00
Flint Mountain
2
Bethesda Athletic
1
|
4 - 1
ke 31 tammi, 19:30
Flint Mountain
4
Brickfield Rangers
1
|
2 - 3
ke 3 huhti, 19:30
Flint Mountain
2
Conwy Borough
3
|
1 - 0
la 2 maalis, 14:30
Flint Mountain
1
Felinheli
0
|
4 - 2
ke 28 helmi, 19:30
Flint Mountain
4
Hawarden Rangers
2
|
4 - 1
la 4 marras, 14:00
Flint Mountain
4
Holyhead Hotspur
1
|
4 - 2
la 20 huhti, 14:30
Flint Mountain
4
Llangefni Town
2
|
2 - 0
ke 13 maalis, 19:30
Flint Mountain
2
Llannefydd
0
|
1 - 0
la 30 maalis, 14:30
Flint Mountain
1
Llanrwst United
0
|
2 - 1
pe 4 elo, 19:30
Flint Mountain
2
Llay Miners Welfare
1
|
1 - 0
la 27 tammi, 14:00
Flint Mountain
1
Nantlle Vale
0
|
3 - 1
la 4 touko, 14:30
Flint Mountain
3
Pwllheli
1
|
6 - 1
ke 20 maalis, 19:30
Flint Mountain
6
Rhyl 1879
1
|
5 - 2
la 23 syys, 14:30
Flint Mountain
5
Saltney Town
2
|
0 - 2
ke 16 elo, 19:30
Flint Mountain
0
St Asaph City
2
|
|
Haw |
2 - 2
la 16 syys, 14:30
Hawarden Rangers
2
Bethesda Athletic
2
|
1 - 2
ke 24 huhti, 18:30
Hawarden Rangers
1
Brickfield Rangers
2
|
0 - 1
la 17 helmi, 14:00
Hawarden Rangers
0
Conwy Borough
1
|
4 - 1
la 13 tammi, 14:00
Hawarden Rangers
4
Felinheli
1
|
0 - 3
la 23 maalis, 14:30
Hawarden Rangers
0
Flint Mountain
3
|
1 - 4
la 13 huhti, 14:30
Hawarden Rangers
1
Holyhead Hotspur
4
|
1 - 7
la 5 elo, 14:30
Hawarden Rangers
1
Llangefni Town
7
|
2 - 1
la 3 helmi, 14:00
Hawarden Rangers
2
Llannefydd
1
|
3 - 1
la 16 joulu, 14:00
Hawarden Rangers
3
Llanrwst United
1
|
1 - 2
ke 16 elo, 18:30
Hawarden Rangers
1
Llay Miners Welfare
2
|
2 - 3
la 23 syys, 14:30
Hawarden Rangers
2
Nantlle Vale
3
|
2 - 4
la 20 tammi, 14:00
Hawarden Rangers
2
Pwllheli
4
|
1 - 2
la 27 tammi, 14:00
Hawarden Rangers
1
Rhyl 1879
2
|
3 - 1
la 16 maalis, 14:30
Hawarden Rangers
3
Saltney Town
1
|
3 - 3
ke 17 huhti, 18:30
Hawarden Rangers
3
St Asaph City
3
|
|
Hol |
4 - 0
la 14 loka, 14:30
Holyhead Hotspur
4
Bethesda Athletic
0
|
6 - 1
la 30 maalis, 14:30
Holyhead Hotspur
6
Brickfield Rangers
1
|
2 - 0
la 11 marras, 14:00
Holyhead Hotspur
2
Conwy Borough
0
|
1 - 0
la 27 tammi, 14:00
Holyhead Hotspur
1
Felinheli
0
|
1 - 0
la 27 huhti, 14:30
Holyhead Hotspur
1
Flint Mountain
0
|
1 - 1
la 9 maalis, 14:30
Holyhead Hotspur
1
Hawarden Rangers
1
|
1 - 1
ke 16 elo, 19:30
Holyhead Hotspur
1
Llangefni Town
1
|
2 - 0
la 9 joulu, 14:00
Holyhead Hotspur
2
Llannefydd
0
|
1 - 1
la 24 helmi, 14:00
Holyhead Hotspur
1
Llanrwst United
1
|
2 - 1
la 13 tammi, 14:00
Holyhead Hotspur
2
Llay Miners Welfare
1
|
4 - 0
ke 3 huhti, 19:30
Holyhead Hotspur
4
Nantlle Vale
0
|
3 - 3
la 10 helmi, 14:00
Holyhead Hotspur
3
Pwllheli
3
|
1 - 4
la 23 syys, 14:30
Holyhead Hotspur
1
Rhyl 1879
4
|
8 - 0
la 2 maalis, 14:30
Holyhead Hotspur
8
Saltney Town
0
|
1 - 0
la 5 elo, 14:30
Holyhead Hotspur
1
St Asaph City
0
|
|
Lla |
2 - 0
pe 3 marras, 19:30
Llangefni Town
2
Bethesda Athletic
0
|
0 - 1
la 24 helmi, 14:00
Llangefni Town
0
Brickfield Rangers
1
|
2 - 0
ti 8 elo, 19:30
Llangefni Town
2
Conwy Borough
0
|
3 - 0
ti 2 huhti, 19:30
Llangefni Town
3
Felinheli
0
|
0 - 0
la 12 elo, 14:30
Llangefni Town
0
Flint Mountain
0
|
1 - 2
la 27 huhti, 14:30
Llangefni Town
1
Hawarden Rangers
2
|
1 - 1
ti 12 maalis, 19:30
Llangefni Town
1
Holyhead Hotspur
1
|
2 - 3
la 16 syys, 14:30
Llangefni Town
2
Llannefydd
3
|
1 - 2
pe 6 loka, 19:30
Llangefni Town
1
Llanrwst United
2
|
0 - 2
la 3 helmi, 14:00
Llangefni Town
0
Llay Miners Welfare
2
|
1 - 1
la 16 maalis, 14:30
Llangefni Town
1
Nantlle Vale
1
|
4 - 2
la 2 syys, 14:30
Llangefni Town
4
Pwllheli
2
|
1 - 3
ke 1 touko, 19:30
Llangefni Town
1
Rhyl 1879
3
|
6 - 2
la 6 tammi, 14:00
Llangefni Town
6
Saltney Town
2
|
2 - 2
la 16 joulu, 14:00
Llangefni Town
2
St Asaph City
2
|
|
Lla |
1 - 2
la 13 tammi, 14:00
Llannefydd
1
Bethesda Athletic
2
|
3 - 0
la 27 huhti, 14:30
Llannefydd
3
Brickfield Rangers
0
|
4 - 2
la 6 huhti, 14:30
Llannefydd
4
Conwy Borough
2
|
2 - 2
la 23 syys, 14:30
Llannefydd
2
Felinheli
2
|
6 - 1
la 18 marras, 14:00
Llannefydd
6
Hawarden Rangers
1
|
1 - 2
la 23 maalis, 14:30
Llannefydd
1
Holyhead Hotspur
2
|
5 - 2
la 13 huhti, 14:30
Llannefydd
5
Llangefni Town
2
|
2 - 0
la 2 maalis, 14:30
Llannefydd
2
Llanrwst United
0
|
2 - 0
la 7 loka, 14:30
Llannefydd
2
Llay Miners Welfare
0
|
2 - 4
la 5 elo, 14:30
Llannefydd
2
Nantlle Vale
4
|
4 - 4
la 11 marras, 14:00
Llannefydd
4
Pwllheli
4
|
0 - 2
ti 15 elo, 18:30
Llannefydd
0
Rhyl 1879
2
|
6 - 1
la 19 elo, 14:30
Llannefydd
6
Saltney Town
1
|
1 - 1
ke 1 touko, 18:30
Llannefydd
1
St Asaph City
1
|
||
Lla |
su 12 touko, 14:30
Llanrwst United
Brickfield Rangers
|
1 - 1
ke 1 touko, 18:30
Llanrwst United
1
Conwy Borough
1
|
1 - 1
la 3 helmi, 14:00
Llanrwst United
1
Felinheli
1
|
3 - 2
la 30 syys, 14:30
Llanrwst United
3
Flint Mountain
2
|
4 - 1
la 4 marras, 14:00
Llanrwst United
4
Hawarden Rangers
1
|
3 - 1
su 5 touko, 14:30
Llanrwst United
3
Holyhead Hotspur
1
|
1 - 2
ke 8 touko, 18:30
Llanrwst United
1
Llangefni Town
2
|
1 - 2
la 20 huhti, 14:30
Llanrwst United
1
Llannefydd
2
|
2 - 3
la 27 tammi, 14:00
Llanrwst United
2
Llay Miners Welfare
3
|
1 - 1
ti 15 elo, 18:30
Llanrwst United
1
Nantlle Vale
1
|
1 - 1
la 9 maalis, 14:30
Llanrwst United
1
Pwllheli
1
|
2 - 4
su 6 elo, 14:30
Llanrwst United
2
Rhyl 1879
4
|
3 - 1
la 13 tammi, 14:00
Llanrwst United
3
Saltney Town
1
|
3 - 1
la 27 huhti, 14:30
Llanrwst United
3
St Asaph City
1
|
||
Lla |
la 18 touko, 18:30
Llay Miners Welfare
Bethesda Athletic
|
3 - 0
ti 8 elo, 18:30
Llay Miners Welfare
3
Brickfield Rangers
0
|
2 - 1
la 6 tammi, 14:00
Llay Miners Welfare
2
Conwy Borough
1
|
6 - 1
la 17 helmi, 14:00
Llay Miners Welfare
6
Felinheli
1
|
1 - 5
ke 1 touko, 18:30
Llay Miners Welfare
1
Flint Mountain
5
|
6 - 0
la 20 huhti, 14:30
Llay Miners Welfare
6
Hawarden Rangers
0
|
2 - 0
su 13 elo, 14:30
Llay Miners Welfare
2
Holyhead Hotspur
0
|
2 - 1
la 23 syys, 14:30
Llay Miners Welfare
2
Llangefni Town
1
|
la 11 touko, 14:30
Llay Miners Welfare
Llannefydd
|
1 - 1
su 3 syys, 14:30
Llay Miners Welfare
1
Llanrwst United
1
|
3 - 2
la 30 maalis, 14:30
Llay Miners Welfare
3
Nantlle Vale
2
|
6 - 0
la 6 huhti, 14:30
Llay Miners Welfare
6
Pwllheli
0
|
1 - 0
la 13 huhti, 14:30
Llay Miners Welfare
1
Rhyl 1879
0
|
1 - 0
su 17 syys, 14:30
Llay Miners Welfare
1
Saltney Town
0
|
ke 15 touko, 18:30
Llay Miners Welfare
St Asaph City
|
|
Nan |
0 - 3
ke 1 touko, 18:30
Nantlle Vale
0
Bethesda Athletic
3
|
4 - 0
la 12 elo, 14:30
Nantlle Vale
4
Brickfield Rangers
0
|
3 - 3
la 20 huhti, 14:30
Nantlle Vale
3
Conwy Borough
3
|
2 - 1
ke 8 touko, 19:30
Nantlle Vale
2
Felinheli
1
|
2 - 2
la 2 syys, 14:30
Nantlle Vale
2
Flint Mountain
2
|
4 - 3
la 10 helmi, 14:00
Nantlle Vale
4
Hawarden Rangers
3
|
2 - 0
la 7 loka, 14:30
Nantlle Vale
2
Holyhead Hotspur
0
|
2 - 0
ke 24 huhti, 18:30
Nantlle Vale
2
Llangefni Town
0
|
0 - 1
la 9 maalis, 14:30
Nantlle Vale
0
Llannefydd
1
|
1 - 0
la 6 huhti, 14:30
Nantlle Vale
1
Llanrwst United
0
|
2 - 3
la 4 marras, 14:00
Nantlle Vale
2
Llay Miners Welfare
3
|
4 - 2
ti 8 elo, 18:30
Nantlle Vale
4
Pwllheli
2
|
4 - 2
la 6 tammi, 14:00
Nantlle Vale
4
Rhyl 1879
2
|
7 - 1
la 13 huhti, 14:30
Nantlle Vale
7
Saltney Town
1
|
3 - 2
la 23 maalis, 14:30
Nantlle Vale
3
St Asaph City
2
|
|
Pwl |
1 - 0
ke 16 elo, 18:30
Pwllheli
1
Bethesda Athletic
0
|
0 - 3
la 4 marras, 14:00
Pwllheli
0
Brickfield Rangers
3
|
2 - 3
la 2 maalis, 14:30
Pwllheli
2
Conwy Borough
3
|
2 - 0
la 5 elo, 14:30
Pwllheli
2
Felinheli
0
|
0 - 2
la 16 maalis, 14:00
Pwllheli
0
Flint Mountain
2
|
4 - 2
la 21 loka, 14:30
Pwllheli
4
Hawarden Rangers
2
|
2 - 1
la 6 tammi, 14:00
Pwllheli
2
Holyhead Hotspur
1
|
3 - 1
la 27 tammi, 14:00
Pwllheli
3
Llangefni Town
1
|
0 - 2
la 30 maalis, 14:30
Pwllheli
0
Llannefydd
2
|
2 - 0
la 23 maalis, 14:30
Pwllheli
2
Llanrwst United
0
|
1 - 2
la 24 helmi, 14:00
Pwllheli
1
Llay Miners Welfare
2
|
1 - 2
la 16 joulu, 14:00
Pwllheli
1
Nantlle Vale
2
|
3 - 0
la 13 tammi, 14:00
Pwllheli
3
Rhyl 1879
0
|
1 - 2
la 18 marras, 14:00
Pwllheli
1
Saltney Town
2
|
2 - 0
la 23 syys, 14:30
Pwllheli
2
St Asaph City
0
|
|
Rhy |
1 - 0
la 9 joulu, 14:00
Rhyl 1879
1
Bethesda Athletic
0
|
0 - 0
la 23 maalis, 14:30
Rhyl 1879
0
Brickfield Rangers
0
|
3 - 1
la 7 loka, 14:30
Rhyl 1879
3
Conwy Borough
1
|
3 - 2
la 30 maalis, 14:30
Rhyl 1879
3
Felinheli
2
|
1 - 4
ke 9 elo, 18:30
Rhyl 1879
1
Flint Mountain
4
|
2 - 0
pe 1 syys, 19:30
Rhyl 1879
2
Hawarden Rangers
0
|
0 - 1
la 16 maalis, 14:30
Rhyl 1879
0
Holyhead Hotspur
1
|
1 - 4
la 17 helmi, 14:00
Rhyl 1879
1
Llangefni Town
4
|
2 - 1
ke 17 huhti, 18:30
Rhyl 1879
2
Llannefydd
1
|
2 - 1
la 30 joulu, 14:00
Rhyl 1879
2
Llanrwst United
1
|
2 - 0
la 14 loka, 14:30
Rhyl 1879
2
Llay Miners Welfare
0
|
1 - 0
la 2 maalis, 14:30
Rhyl 1879
1
Nantlle Vale
0
|
4 - 0
la 12 elo, 14:30
Rhyl 1879
4
Pwllheli
0
|
2 - 2
la 11 marras, 14:00
Rhyl 1879
2
Saltney Town
2
|
2 - 2
la 20 huhti, 14:30
Rhyl 1879
2
St Asaph City
2
|
|
Sal |
0 - 2
la 27 huhti, 14:30
Saltney Town
0
Bethesda Athletic
2
|
2 - 3
la 9 maalis, 14:30
Saltney Town
2
Brickfield Rangers
3
|
1 - 1
ke 8 touko, 18:30
Saltney Town
1
Conwy Borough
1
|
3 - 0
la 23 maalis, 14:30
Saltney Town
3
Felinheli
0
|
1 - 5
ke 17 huhti, 18:30
Saltney Town
1
Flint Mountain
5
|
3 - 0
ke 9 elo, 18:30
Saltney Town
3
Hawarden Rangers
0
|
0 - 2
la 20 huhti, 14:30
Saltney Town
0
Holyhead Hotspur
2
|
1 - 1
la 14 loka, 14:30
Saltney Town
1
Llangefni Town
1
|
0 - 2
la 2 syys, 14:30
Saltney Town
0
Llannefydd
2
|
1 - 3
la 12 elo, 14:30
Saltney Town
1
Llanrwst United
3
|
1 - 1
la 20 tammi, 14:00
Saltney Town
1
Llay Miners Welfare
1
|
0 - 1
la 4 touko, 14:30
Saltney Town
0
Nantlle Vale
1
|
1 - 3
la 7 loka, 14:30
Saltney Town
1
Pwllheli
3
|
0 - 5
la 3 helmi, 14:00
Saltney Town
0
Rhyl 1879
5
|
la 11 touko, 14:30
Saltney Town
St Asaph City
|
|
St |
1 - 0
la 17 helmi, 14:00
St Asaph City
1
Bethesda Athletic
0
|
3 - 3
la 27 tammi, 14:00
St Asaph City
3
Brickfield Rangers
3
|
4 - 3
la 12 elo, 14:30
St Asaph City
4
Conwy Borough
3
|
4 - 2
la 9 joulu, 14:00
St Asaph City
4
Felinheli
2
|
3 - 2
la 9 maalis, 14:30
St Asaph City
3
Flint Mountain
2
|
3 - 2
la 7 loka, 14:30
St Asaph City
3
Hawarden Rangers
2
|
3 - 2
la 30 joulu, 14:00
St Asaph City
3
Holyhead Hotspur
2
|
1 - 3
la 18 marras, 14:00
St Asaph City
1
Llangefni Town
3
|
0 - 0
ti 8 elo, 18:30
St Asaph City
0
Llannefydd
0
|
0 - 0
la 13 huhti, 14:30
St Asaph City
0
Llanrwst United
0
|
2 - 1
la 4 touko, 14:30
St Asaph City
2
Llay Miners Welfare
1
|
2 - 0
la 11 marras, 14:00
St Asaph City
2
Nantlle Vale
0
|
3 - 4
la 3 helmi, 14:00
St Asaph City
3
Pwllheli
4
|
1 - 2
la 24 helmi, 14:00
St Asaph City
1
Rhyl 1879
2
|
5 - 1
la 4 marras, 14:00
St Asaph City
5
Saltney Town
1
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe