Bu | Air | Ban | Cae | Chi | Den | Fli | Gre | Gui | Hol | Lla | Lla | Mol | Por | Pre | Rut | |
Bu |
1 - 3
ti 8 elo, 19:30
Buckley Town
1
Airbus UK Broughton
3
|
2 - 3
la 2 joulu, 14:30
Buckley Town
2
Bangor 1876
3
|
2 - 1
la 27 tammi, 14:00
Buckley Town
2
Caersws
1
|
pe 26 huhti, 19:30
Buckley Town
Chirk AAA
|
1 - 2
la 10 helmi, 14:00
Buckley Town
1
Denbigh Town
2
|
0 - 3
la 6 tammi, 14:00
Buckley Town
0
Flint Town United
3
|
2 - 2
la 13 huhti, 14:00
Buckley Town
2
Gresford Athletic
2
|
0 - 1
ti 16 huhti, 19:30
Buckley Town
0
Guilsfield
1
|
1 - 2
ti 26 joulu, 14:30
Buckley Town
1
Holywell Town
2
|
2 - 3
ti 19 joulu, 19:30
Buckley Town
2
Llandudno
3
|
3 - 0
ke 20 maalis, 19:30
Buckley Town
3
Llanidloes Town
0
|
0 - 3
la 30 syys, 14:30
Buckley Town
0
Mold Alexandra
3
|
1 - 1
ma 28 elo, 14:30
Buckley Town
1
Porthmadog
1
|
5 - 1
la 20 tammi, 14:00
Buckley Town
5
Prestatyn Town
1
|
2 - 2
pe 12 tammi, 19:30
Buckley Town
2
Ruthin Town
2
|
|
Air |
2 - 2
ma 1 huhti, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Buckley Town
2
|
4 - 0
pe 5 tammi, 00:00
Airbus UK Broughton
4
Bangor 1876
0
|
3 - 3
la 21 loka, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Caersws
3
|
3 - 2
la 2 joulu, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Chirk AAA
2
|
3 - 1
la 2 maalis, 14:00
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Denbigh Town
1
|
3 - 0
la 20 tammi, 14:00
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Flint Town United
0
|
0 - 0
ti 26 joulu, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
0
Gresford Athletic
0
|
3 - 0
la 29 heinä, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Guilsfield
0
|
1 - 1
la 4 marras, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
1
Holywell Town
1
|
2 - 1
ma 28 elo, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Llandudno
1
|
2 - 0
la 16 maalis, 14:00
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Llanidloes Town
0
|
5 - 3
pe 8 joulu, 19:30
Airbus UK Broughton
5
Mold Alexandra
3
|
2 - 1
la 12 elo, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Porthmadog
1
|
6 - 0
la 10 helmi, 14:00
Airbus UK Broughton
6
Prestatyn Town
0
|
2 - 0
la 30 syys, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Ruthin Town
0
|
|
Ban |
3 - 0
pe 17 marras, 19:30
Bangor 1876
3
Buckley Town
0
|
1 - 2
la 28 loka, 14:30
Bangor 1876
1
Airbus UK Broughton
2
|
2 - 0
la 10 helmi, 14:00
Bangor 1876
2
Caersws
0
|
3 - 2
la 13 tammi, 14:00
Bangor 1876
3
Chirk AAA
2
|
2 - 1
la 12 elo, 14:30
Bangor 1876
2
Denbigh Town
1
|
1 - 4
ke 20 joulu, 19:30
Bangor 1876
1
Flint Town United
4
|
1 - 3
pe 29 syys, 19:30
Bangor 1876
1
Gresford Athletic
3
|
2 - 1
la 16 joulu, 14:30
Bangor 1876
2
Guilsfield
1
|
1 - 4
pe 6 loka, 19:30
Bangor 1876
1
Holywell Town
4
|
0 - 3
ma 1 huhti, 14:30
Bangor 1876
0
Llandudno
3
|
6 - 0
la 29 heinä, 14:30
Bangor 1876
6
Llanidloes Town
0
|
1 - 0
pe 15 maalis, 14:00
Bangor 1876
1
Mold Alexandra
0
|
4 - 1
ma 1 tammi, 14:00
Bangor 1876
4
Porthmadog
1
|
1 - 4
ma 28 elo, 14:30
Bangor 1876
1
Prestatyn Town
4
|
0 - 0
la 2 maalis, 14:00
Bangor 1876
0
Ruthin Town
0
|
|
Cae |
2 - 2
la 16 joulu, 14:30
Caersws
2
Buckley Town
2
|
3 - 3
la 13 tammi, 14:00
Caersws
3
Airbus UK Broughton
3
|
2 - 3
la 23 syys, 14:30
Caersws
2
Bangor 1876
3
|
3 - 2
la 7 loka, 14:30
Caersws
3
Chirk AAA
2
|
1 - 1
ma 1 huhti, 14:30
Caersws
1
Denbigh Town
1
|
1 - 2
la 2 maalis, 14:00
Caersws
1
Flint Town United
2
|
1 - 1
la 24 helmi, 14:00
Caersws
1
Gresford Athletic
1
|
2 - 3
la 28 loka, 14:30
Caersws
2
Guilsfield
3
|
1 - 2
la 3 helmi, 14:00
Caersws
1
Holywell Town
2
|
2 - 1
la 29 heinä, 14:30
Caersws
2
Llandudno
1
|
ti 30 huhti, 19:30
Caersws
Llanidloes Town
|
4 - 0
la 12 elo, 14:30
Caersws
4
Mold Alexandra
0
|
1 - 2
la 17 helmi, 14:00
Caersws
1
Porthmadog
2
|
2 - 1
la 16 maalis, 14:00
Caersws
2
Prestatyn Town
1
|
5 - 1
la 26 elo, 14:30
Caersws
5
Ruthin Town
1
|
|
Chi |
0 - 1
pe 28 heinä, 18:45
Chirk AAA
0
Buckley Town
1
|
0 - 5
la 18 marras, 12:30
Chirk AAA
0
Airbus UK Broughton
5
|
0 - 1
la 27 tammi, 14:00
Chirk AAA
0
Bangor 1876
1
|
2 - 2
la 23 maalis, 14:00
Chirk AAA
2
Caersws
2
|
0 - 1
ma 28 elo, 14:30
Chirk AAA
0
Denbigh Town
1
|
1 - 4
la 30 syys, 14:30
Chirk AAA
1
Flint Town United
4
|
0 - 0
su 5 marras, 14:30
Chirk AAA
0
Gresford Athletic
0
|
2 - 2
la 30 joulu, 14:00
Chirk AAA
2
Guilsfield
2
|
0 - 2
la 6 tammi, 14:00
Chirk AAA
0
Holywell Town
2
|
3 - 2
la 16 maalis, 14:00
Chirk AAA
3
Llandudno
2
|
2 - 0
su 13 elo, 14:30
Chirk AAA
2
Llanidloes Town
0
|
1 - 4
la 2 maalis, 14:00
Chirk AAA
1
Mold Alexandra
4
|
1 - 1
ma 1 huhti, 14:30
Chirk AAA
1
Porthmadog
1
|
0 - 3
la 17 helmi, 14:00
Chirk AAA
0
Prestatyn Town
3
|
1 - 2
la 10 helmi, 14:00
Chirk AAA
1
Ruthin Town
2
|
|
Den |
6 - 5
pe 22 syys, 14:30
Denbigh Town
6
Buckley Town
5
|
2 - 0
pe 8 syys, 19:30
Denbigh Town
2
Airbus UK Broughton
0
|
2 - 2
ti 23 huhti, 19:30
Denbigh Town
2
Bangor 1876
2
|
4 - 1
ti 8 elo, 19:30
Denbigh Town
4
Caersws
1
|
6 - 1
pe 8 maalis, 19:30
Denbigh Town
6
Chirk AAA
1
|
1 - 2
pe 19 huhti, 19:30
Denbigh Town
1
Flint Town United
2
|
2 - 5
ti 19 maalis, 19:15
Denbigh Town
2
Gresford Athletic
5
|
2 - 2
la 24 helmi, 14:00
Denbigh Town
2
Guilsfield
2
|
1 - 5
pe 18 elo, 19:30
Denbigh Town
1
Holywell Town
5
|
4 - 1
pe 12 tammi, 19:30
Denbigh Town
4
Llandudno
1
|
6 - 2
la 7 loka, 14:30
Denbigh Town
6
Llanidloes Town
2
|
3 - 2
pe 3 marras, 19:30
Denbigh Town
3
Mold Alexandra
2
|
3 - 1
pe 2 helmi, 20:00
Denbigh Town
3
Porthmadog
1
|
4 - 3
ti 27 helmi, 19:30
Denbigh Town
4
Prestatyn Town
3
|
2 - 1
ti 26 joulu, 14:30
Denbigh Town
2
Ruthin Town
1
|
|
Fli |
2 - 0
la 28 loka, 14:30
Flint Town United
2
Buckley Town
0
|
1 - 0
la 7 loka, 14:30
Flint Town United
1
Airbus UK Broughton
0
|
4 - 2
la 24 helmi, 14:00
Flint Town United
4
Bangor 1876
2
|
3 - 2
la 9 syys, 14:30
Flint Town United
3
Caersws
2
|
3 - 0
la 3 helmi, 14:00
Flint Town United
3
Chirk AAA
0
|
2 - 1
la 29 heinä, 14:30
Flint Town United
2
Denbigh Town
1
|
3 - 0
ma 28 elo, 14:30
Flint Town United
3
Gresford Athletic
0
|
1 - 1
la 13 tammi, 14:00
Flint Town United
1
Guilsfield
1
|
1 - 1
la 23 syys, 14:30
Flint Town United
1
Holywell Town
1
|
5 - 1
ma 1 tammi, 14:00
Flint Town United
5
Llandudno
1
|
9 - 4
la 18 marras, 12:30
Flint Town United
9
Llanidloes Town
4
|
6 - 3
ma 1 huhti, 14:30
Flint Town United
6
Mold Alexandra
3
|
3 - 0
pe 15 joulu, 19:30
Flint Town United
3
Porthmadog
0
|
2 - 1
la 12 elo, 14:30
Flint Town United
2
Prestatyn Town
1
|
7 - 0
la 16 maalis, 14:00
Flint Town United
7
Ruthin Town
0
|
|
Gre |
2 - 1
ke 4 loka, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
2
Buckley Town
1
|
0 - 3
ma 1 tammi, 14:00
Gresford Athletic
0
Airbus UK Broughton
3
|
1 - 3
pe 2 helmi, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
1
Bangor 1876
3
|
1 - 3
la 25 marras, 14:00
Gresford Athletic
1
Caersws
3
|
6 - 0
pe 15 joulu, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
6
Chirk AAA
0
|
1 - 2
la 28 loka, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
1
Denbigh Town
2
|
2 - 4
pe 8 maalis, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
2
Flint Town United
4
|
1 - 1
ke 6 syys, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
1
Guilsfield
1
|
0 - 5
pe 12 tammi, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
0
Holywell Town
5
|
3 - 1
la 7 loka, 14:30
Gresford Athletic
3
Llandudno
1
|
4 - 1
pe 22 syys, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
4
Llanidloes Town
1
|
1 - 5
pe 17 marras, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
1
Mold Alexandra
5
|
2 - 3
la 9 syys, 14:30
Gresford Athletic
2
Porthmadog
3
|
2 - 2
pe 19 huhti, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
2
Prestatyn Town
2
|
1 - 2
pe 29 maalis, 14:30
Gresford Athletic
1
Ruthin Town
2
|
|
Gui |
0 - 1
pe 11 elo, 19:30
Guilsfield
0
Buckley Town
1
|
1 - 2
pe 19 huhti, 19:30
Guilsfield
1
Airbus UK Broughton
2
|
1 - 2
la 6 huhti, 14:30
Guilsfield
1
Bangor 1876
2
|
2 - 2
ti 19 maalis, 19:30
Guilsfield
2
Caersws
2
|
4 - 0
ti 26 joulu, 14:30
Guilsfield
4
Chirk AAA
0
|
4 - 1
la 23 maalis, 14:00
Guilsfield
4
Denbigh Town
1
|
1 - 3
la 27 tammi, 14:00
Guilsfield
1
Flint Town United
3
|
0 - 1
ma 1 huhti, 14:30
Guilsfield
0
Gresford Athletic
1
|
0 - 2
la 13 huhti, 14:00
Guilsfield
0
Holywell Town
2
|
2 - 3
la 2 maalis, 14:30
Guilsfield
2
Llandudno
3
|
1 - 1
pe 25 elo, 19:30
Guilsfield
1
Llanidloes Town
1
|
0 - 3
la 10 helmi, 14:00
Guilsfield
0
Mold Alexandra
3
|
4 - 0
la 16 maalis, 14:00
Guilsfield
4
Porthmadog
0
|
3 - 1
la 30 syys, 14:30
Guilsfield
3
Prestatyn Town
1
|
2 - 1
la 20 tammi, 14:00
Guilsfield
2
Ruthin Town
1
|
|
Hol |
3 - 0
ti 5 maalis, 19:30
Holywell Town
3
Buckley Town
0
|
1 - 2
la 16 joulu, 14:30
Holywell Town
1
Airbus UK Broughton
2
|
2 - 1
la 20 tammi, 14:00
Holywell Town
2
Bangor 1876
1
|
3 - 1
la 30 syys, 14:30
Holywell Town
3
Caersws
1
|
2 - 1
la 28 loka, 14:30
Holywell Town
2
Chirk AAA
1
|
3 - 0
la 16 maalis, 14:00
Holywell Town
3
Denbigh Town
0
|
1 - 0
la 10 helmi, 14:00
Holywell Town
1
Flint Town United
0
|
4 - 1
la 27 tammi, 14:00
Holywell Town
4
Gresford Athletic
1
|
4 - 2
ti 27 helmi, 19:30
Holywell Town
4
Guilsfield
2
|
2 - 1
la 12 elo, 14:30
Holywell Town
2
Llandudno
1
|
4 - 0
ke 24 huhti, 19:30
Holywell Town
4
Llanidloes Town
0
|
3 - 0
ma 28 elo, 14:30
Holywell Town
3
Mold Alexandra
0
|
1 - 0
la 29 heinä, 14:30
Holywell Town
1
Porthmadog
0
|
4 - 0
ti 19 maalis, 19:30
Holywell Town
4
Prestatyn Town
0
|
1 - 0
ti 19 joulu, 19:30
Holywell Town
1
Ruthin Town
0
|
|
Lla |
1 - 5
pe 23 helmi, 19:45
Llandudno
1
Buckley Town
5
|
1 - 5
pe 8 maalis, 14:30
Llandudno
1
Airbus UK Broughton
5
|
2 - 4
ti 8 elo, 19:30
Llandudno
2
Bangor 1876
4
|
2 - 3
la 13 huhti, 14:30
Llandudno
2
Caersws
3
|
4 - 1
la 11 marras, 14:30
Llandudno
4
Chirk AAA
1
|
2 - 2
ke 6 joulu, 19:30
Llandudno
2
Denbigh Town
2
|
1 - 5
ti 26 joulu, 14:30
Llandudno
1
Flint Town United
5
|
2 - 3
la 20 tammi, 14:00
Llandudno
2
Gresford Athletic
3
|
0 - 2
la 9 syys, 14:30
Llandudno
0
Guilsfield
2
|
0 - 4
pe 29 maalis, 14:30
Llandudno
0
Holywell Town
4
|
6 - 1
la 3 helmi, 14:00
Llandudno
6
Llanidloes Town
1
|
1 - 2
la 6 tammi, 14:00
Llandudno
1
Mold Alexandra
2
|
3 - 2
pe 22 syys, 19:30
Llandudno
3
Porthmadog
2
|
3 - 2
pe 3 marras, 19:30
Llandudno
3
Prestatyn Town
2
|
2 - 1
pe 17 marras, 19:30
Llandudno
2
Ruthin Town
1
|
|
Lla |
2 - 2
la 9 syys, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
2
Buckley Town
2
|
1 - 5
la 19 elo, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Airbus UK Broughton
5
|
0 - 4
la 20 huhti, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
0
Bangor 1876
4
|
1 - 3
ti 26 joulu, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Caersws
3
|
1 - 2
pe 29 maalis, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Chirk AAA
2
|
0 - 7
la 6 huhti, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
0
Denbigh Town
7
|
0 - 3
la 13 huhti, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
0
Flint Town United
3
|
0 - 2
pe 9 helmi, 20:00
Llanidloes Town
0
Gresford Athletic
2
|
1 - 4
pe 8 maalis, 19:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Guilsfield
4
|
0 - 2
la 11 marras, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
0
Holywell Town
2
|
3 - 2
la 30 syys, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
3
Llandudno
2
|
1 - 5
pe 16 helmi, 19:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Mold Alexandra
5
|
1 - 2
la 24 helmi, 14:00
Llanidloes Town
1
Porthmadog
2
|
1 - 1
la 6 tammi, 14:00
Llanidloes Town
1
Prestatyn Town
1
|
1 - 3
ma 25 maalis, 19:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Ruthin Town
3
|
|
Mol |
1 - 2
la 3 helmi, 14:00
Mold Alexandra
1
Buckley Town
2
|
0 - 3
la 24 helmi, 14:00
Mold Alexandra
0
Airbus UK Broughton
3
|
3 - 1
la 19 elo, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
3
Bangor 1876
1
|
2 - 1
pe 29 maalis, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
2
Caersws
1
|
5 - 2
la 9 syys, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
5
Chirk AAA
2
|
2 - 0
la 16 joulu, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
2
Denbigh Town
0
|
0 - 4
ti 16 huhti, 19:30
Mold Alexandra
0
Flint Town United
4
|
1 - 0
la 23 maalis, 14:00
Mold Alexandra
1
Gresford Athletic
0
|
3 - 0
la 23 syys, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
3
Guilsfield
0
|
1 - 3
la 9 maalis, 14:00
Mold Alexandra
1
Holywell Town
3
|
1 - 0
la 28 loka, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
1
Llandudno
0
|
4 - 1
la 13 tammi, 14:00
Mold Alexandra
4
Llanidloes Town
1
|
5 - 1
la 7 loka, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
5
Porthmadog
1
|
3 - 0
su 31 joulu, 13:00
Mold Alexandra
3
Prestatyn Town
0
|
0 - 3
la 13 huhti, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
0
Ruthin Town
3
|
|
Por |
1 - 3
la 9 maalis, 14:00
Porthmadog
1
Buckley Town
3
|
0 - 3
pe 29 maalis, 14:30
Porthmadog
0
Airbus UK Broughton
3
|
0 - 4
ti 26 joulu, 14:30
Porthmadog
0
Bangor 1876
4
|
1 - 1
la 18 marras, 14:30
Porthmadog
1
Caersws
1
|
4 - 1
ti 8 elo, 19:30
Porthmadog
4
Chirk AAA
1
|
2 - 1
la 30 syys, 14:30
Porthmadog
2
Denbigh Town
1
|
1 - 3
la 4 marras, 14:30
Porthmadog
1
Flint Town United
3
|
0 - 1
la 2 maalis, 14:00
Porthmadog
0
Gresford Athletic
1
|
0 - 1
la 19 elo, 14:30
Porthmadog
0
Guilsfield
1
|
0 - 3
pe 19 huhti, 19:30
Porthmadog
0
Holywell Town
3
|
2 - 3
la 10 helmi, 14:00
Porthmadog
2
Llandudno
3
|
0 - 1
la 27 tammi, 14:00
Porthmadog
0
Llanidloes Town
1
|
1 - 2
la 20 tammi, 14:00
Porthmadog
1
Mold Alexandra
2
|
3 - 1
la 21 loka, 14:30
Porthmadog
3
Prestatyn Town
1
|
2 - 3
la 6 tammi, 14:00
Porthmadog
2
Ruthin Town
3
|
|
Pre |
4 - 2
la 7 loka, 14:30
Prestatyn Town
4
Buckley Town
2
|
0 - 4
ti 17 loka, 19:00
Prestatyn Town
0
Airbus UK Broughton
4
|
3 - 4
pe 8 maalis, 19:45
Prestatyn Town
3
Bangor 1876
4
|
0 - 0
pe 18 elo, 19:30
Prestatyn Town
0
Caersws
0
|
2 - 1
pe 23 helmi, 19:45
Prestatyn Town
2
Chirk AAA
1
|
0 - 3
pe 17 marras, 19:30
Prestatyn Town
0
Denbigh Town
3
|
0 - 4
la 6 huhti, 14:30
Prestatyn Town
0
Flint Town United
4
|
1 - 0
la 29 heinä, 14:30
Prestatyn Town
1
Gresford Athletic
0
|
1 - 1
la 3 helmi, 14:00
Prestatyn Town
1
Guilsfield
1
|
0 - 4
pe 8 syys, 19:30
Prestatyn Town
0
Holywell Town
4
|
2 - 3
ti 9 tammi, 19:30
Prestatyn Town
2
Llandudno
3
|
1 - 0
la 28 loka, 14:30
Prestatyn Town
1
Llanidloes Town
0
|
1 - 1
ti 5 maalis, 19:30
Prestatyn Town
1
Mold Alexandra
1
|
3 - 2
la 13 tammi, 14:00
Prestatyn Town
3
Porthmadog
2
|
1 - 2
ti 8 elo, 19:30
Prestatyn Town
1
Ruthin Town
2
|
|
Rut |
2 - 3
la 21 loka, 14:00
Ruthin Town
2
Buckley Town
3
|
2 - 3
la 3 helmi, 14:00
Ruthin Town
2
Airbus UK Broughton
3
|
4 - 0
pe 8 syys, 19:30
Ruthin Town
4
Bangor 1876
0
|
1 - 2
la 9 maalis, 14:00
Ruthin Town
1
Caersws
2
|
3 - 2
la 23 syys, 14:30
Ruthin Town
3
Chirk AAA
2
|
4 - 0
ma 1 tammi, 14:00
Ruthin Town
4
Denbigh Town
0
|
1 - 1
pe 18 elo, 19:30
Ruthin Town
1
Flint Town United
1
|
1 - 1
pe 11 elo, 19:30
Ruthin Town
1
Gresford Athletic
1
|
1 - 2
pe 6 loka, 19:30
Ruthin Town
1
Guilsfield
2
|
1 - 1
la 6 huhti, 14:30
Ruthin Town
1
Holywell Town
1
|
5 - 4
pe 16 helmi, 19:30
Ruthin Town
5
Llandudno
4
|
6 - 1
la 16 joulu, 14:30
Ruthin Town
6
Llanidloes Town
1
|
1 - 2
pe 28 heinä, 19:30
Ruthin Town
1
Mold Alexandra
2
|
1 - 1
pe 27 loka, 19:30
Ruthin Town
1
Porthmadog
1
|
4 - 0
ma 1 huhti, 14:30
Ruthin Town
4
Prestatyn Town
0
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe