Bu | Air | Ban | Cae | Chi | Den | Fli | Gre | Gui | Hol | Lla | Lla | Mol | Por | Pre | Rut | |
Bu |
1 - 3
Tue 8 Aug, 19:30
Buckley Town
1
Airbus UK Broughton
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 2 Dec, 14:30
Buckley Town
2
Bangor 1876
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Buckley Town
2
Caersws
1
|
3 - 2
Fri 26 Apr, 19:30
Buckley Town
3
Chirk AAA
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Buckley Town
1
Denbigh Town
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Buckley Town
0
Flint Town United
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 13 Apr, 14:00
Buckley Town
2
Gresford Athletic
2
|
0 - 1
Tue 16 Apr, 19:30
Buckley Town
0
Guilsfield
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 26 Dec, 14:30
Buckley Town
1
Holywell Town
2
|
2 - 3
Tue 19 Dec, 19:30
Buckley Town
2
Llandudno
3
|
3 - 0
Wed 20 Mar, 19:30
Buckley Town
3
Llanidloes Town
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 30 Sep, 14:30
Buckley Town
0
Mold Alexandra
3
|
1 - 1
Mon 28 Aug, 14:30
Buckley Town
1
Porthmadog
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 20 Jan, 14:00
Buckley Town
5
Prestatyn Town
1
|
2 - 2
Fri 12 Jan, 19:30
Buckley Town
2
Ruthin Town
2
|
|
Air |
2 - 2
Mon 1 Apr, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Buckley Town
2
|
4 - 0
Fri 5 Jan, 00:00
Airbus UK Broughton
4
Bangor 1876
0
|
3 - 3
Sat 21 Oct, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Caersws
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 2 Dec, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Chirk AAA
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 2 Mar, 14:00
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Denbigh Town
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 20 Jan, 14:00
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Flint Town United
0
|
0 - 0
Tue 26 Dec, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
0
Gresford Athletic
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 29 Jul, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Guilsfield
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 4 Nov, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
1
Holywell Town
1
|
2 - 1
Mon 28 Aug, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Llandudno
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 16 Mar, 14:00
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Llanidloes Town
0
|
5 - 3
Fri 8 Dec, 19:30
Airbus UK Broughton
5
Mold Alexandra
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Porthmadog
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Airbus UK Broughton
6
Prestatyn Town
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 30 Sep, 14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Ruthin Town
0
|
|
Ban |
3 - 0
Fri 17 Nov, 19:30
Bangor 1876
3
Buckley Town
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 28 Oct, 14:30
Bangor 1876
1
Airbus UK Broughton
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Bangor 1876
2
Caersws
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Bangor 1876
3
Chirk AAA
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 14:30
Bangor 1876
2
Denbigh Town
1
|
1 - 4
Wed 20 Dec, 19:30
Bangor 1876
1
Flint Town United
4
|
1 - 3
Fri 29 Sep, 19:30
Bangor 1876
1
Gresford Athletic
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Dec, 14:30
Bangor 1876
2
Guilsfield
1
|
1 - 4
Fri 6 Oct, 19:30
Bangor 1876
1
Holywell Town
4
|
0 - 3
Mon 1 Apr, 14:30
Bangor 1876
0
Llandudno
3
|
6 - 0
Sat 29 Jul, 14:30
Bangor 1876
6
Llanidloes Town
0
|
1 - 0
Fri 15 Mar, 14:00
Bangor 1876
1
Mold Alexandra
0
|
4 - 1
Mon 1 Jan, 14:00
Bangor 1876
4
Porthmadog
1
|
1 - 4
Mon 28 Aug, 14:30
Bangor 1876
1
Prestatyn Town
4
|
0 - 0
Sat 2 Mar, 14:00
Bangor 1876
0
Ruthin Town
0
|
|
Cae |
2 - 2
Sat 16 Dec, 14:30
Caersws
2
Buckley Town
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Caersws
3
Airbus UK Broughton
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 23 Sep, 14:30
Caersws
2
Bangor 1876
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 14:30
Caersws
3
Chirk AAA
2
|
1 - 1
Mon 1 Apr, 14:30
Caersws
1
Denbigh Town
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 2 Mar, 14:00
Caersws
1
Flint Town United
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Caersws
1
Gresford Athletic
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 28 Oct, 14:30
Caersws
2
Guilsfield
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Caersws
1
Holywell Town
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 29 Jul, 14:30
Caersws
2
Llandudno
1
|
5 - 0
Tue 30 Apr, 19:30
Caersws
5
Llanidloes Town
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 12 Aug, 14:30
Caersws
4
Mold Alexandra
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 17 Feb, 14:00
Caersws
1
Porthmadog
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Mar, 14:00
Caersws
2
Prestatyn Town
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 26 Aug, 14:30
Caersws
5
Ruthin Town
1
|
|
Chi |
0 - 1
Fri 28 Jul, 18:45
Chirk AAA
0
Buckley Town
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 18 Nov, 12:30
Chirk AAA
0
Airbus UK Broughton
5
|
0 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Chirk AAA
0
Bangor 1876
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 23 Mar, 14:00
Chirk AAA
2
Caersws
2
|
0 - 1
Mon 28 Aug, 14:30
Chirk AAA
0
Denbigh Town
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 30 Sep, 14:30
Chirk AAA
1
Flint Town United
4
|
0 - 0
Sun 5 Nov, 14:30
Chirk AAA
0
Gresford Athletic
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 30 Dec, 14:00
Chirk AAA
2
Guilsfield
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Chirk AAA
0
Holywell Town
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 16 Mar, 14:00
Chirk AAA
3
Llandudno
2
|
2 - 0
Sun 13 Aug, 14:30
Chirk AAA
2
Llanidloes Town
0
|
1 - 4
Sat 2 Mar, 14:00
Chirk AAA
1
Mold Alexandra
4
|
1 - 1
Mon 1 Apr, 14:30
Chirk AAA
1
Porthmadog
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 17 Feb, 14:00
Chirk AAA
0
Prestatyn Town
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Chirk AAA
1
Ruthin Town
2
|
|
Den |
6 - 5
Fri 22 Sep, 14:30
Denbigh Town
6
Buckley Town
5
|
2 - 0
Fri 8 Sep, 19:30
Denbigh Town
2
Airbus UK Broughton
0
|
2 - 2
Tue 23 Apr, 19:30
Denbigh Town
2
Bangor 1876
2
|
4 - 1
Tue 8 Aug, 19:30
Denbigh Town
4
Caersws
1
|
6 - 1
Fri 8 Mar, 19:30
Denbigh Town
6
Chirk AAA
1
|
1 - 2
Fri 19 Apr, 19:30
Denbigh Town
1
Flint Town United
2
|
2 - 5
Tue 19 Mar, 19:15
Denbigh Town
2
Gresford Athletic
5
|
2 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Denbigh Town
2
Guilsfield
2
|
1 - 5
Fri 18 Aug, 19:30
Denbigh Town
1
Holywell Town
5
|
4 - 1
Fri 12 Jan, 19:30
Denbigh Town
4
Llandudno
1
|
6 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 14:30
Denbigh Town
6
Llanidloes Town
2
|
3 - 2
Fri 3 Nov, 19:30
Denbigh Town
3
Mold Alexandra
2
|
3 - 1
Fri 2 Feb, 20:00
Denbigh Town
3
Porthmadog
1
|
4 - 3
Tue 27 Feb, 19:30
Denbigh Town
4
Prestatyn Town
3
|
2 - 1
Tue 26 Dec, 14:30
Denbigh Town
2
Ruthin Town
1
|
|
Fli |
2 - 0
Sat 28 Oct, 14:30
Flint Town United
2
Buckley Town
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 7 Oct, 14:30
Flint Town United
1
Airbus UK Broughton
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Flint Town United
4
Bangor 1876
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 14:30
Flint Town United
3
Caersws
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Flint Town United
3
Chirk AAA
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 29 Jul, 14:30
Flint Town United
2
Denbigh Town
1
|
3 - 0
Mon 28 Aug, 14:30
Flint Town United
3
Gresford Athletic
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Flint Town United
1
Guilsfield
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Sep, 14:30
Flint Town United
1
Holywell Town
1
|
5 - 1
Mon 1 Jan, 14:00
Flint Town United
5
Llandudno
1
|
9 - 4
Sat 18 Nov, 12:30
Flint Town United
9
Llanidloes Town
4
|
6 - 3
Mon 1 Apr, 14:30
Flint Town United
6
Mold Alexandra
3
|
3 - 0
Fri 15 Dec, 19:30
Flint Town United
3
Porthmadog
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 14:30
Flint Town United
2
Prestatyn Town
1
|
7 - 0
Sat 16 Mar, 14:00
Flint Town United
7
Ruthin Town
0
|
|
Gre |
2 - 1
Wed 4 Oct, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
2
Buckley Town
1
|
0 - 3
Mon 1 Jan, 14:00
Gresford Athletic
0
Airbus UK Broughton
3
|
1 - 3
Fri 2 Feb, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
1
Bangor 1876
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 25 Nov, 14:00
Gresford Athletic
1
Caersws
3
|
6 - 0
Fri 15 Dec, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
6
Chirk AAA
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 28 Oct, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
1
Denbigh Town
2
|
2 - 4
Fri 8 Mar, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
2
Flint Town United
4
|
1 - 1
Wed 6 Sep, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
1
Guilsfield
1
|
0 - 5
Fri 12 Jan, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
0
Holywell Town
5
|
3 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 14:30
Gresford Athletic
3
Llandudno
1
|
4 - 1
Fri 22 Sep, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
4
Llanidloes Town
1
|
1 - 5
Fri 17 Nov, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
1
Mold Alexandra
5
|
2 - 3
Sat 9 Sep, 14:30
Gresford Athletic
2
Porthmadog
3
|
2 - 2
Fri 19 Apr, 19:30
Gresford Athletic
2
Prestatyn Town
2
|
1 - 2
Fri 29 Mar, 14:30
Gresford Athletic
1
Ruthin Town
2
|
|
Gui |
0 - 1
Fri 11 Aug, 19:30
Guilsfield
0
Buckley Town
1
|
1 - 2
Fri 19 Apr, 19:30
Guilsfield
1
Airbus UK Broughton
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 6 Apr, 14:30
Guilsfield
1
Bangor 1876
2
|
2 - 2
Tue 19 Mar, 19:30
Guilsfield
2
Caersws
2
|
4 - 0
Tue 26 Dec, 14:30
Guilsfield
4
Chirk AAA
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 23 Mar, 14:00
Guilsfield
4
Denbigh Town
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Guilsfield
1
Flint Town United
3
|
0 - 1
Mon 1 Apr, 14:30
Guilsfield
0
Gresford Athletic
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 13 Apr, 14:00
Guilsfield
0
Holywell Town
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 2 Mar, 14:30
Guilsfield
2
Llandudno
3
|
1 - 1
Fri 25 Aug, 19:30
Guilsfield
1
Llanidloes Town
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Guilsfield
0
Mold Alexandra
3
|
4 - 0
Sat 16 Mar, 14:00
Guilsfield
4
Porthmadog
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 14:30
Guilsfield
3
Prestatyn Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 20 Jan, 14:00
Guilsfield
2
Ruthin Town
1
|
|
Hol |
3 - 0
Tue 5 Mar, 19:30
Holywell Town
3
Buckley Town
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 16 Dec, 14:30
Holywell Town
1
Airbus UK Broughton
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 20 Jan, 14:00
Holywell Town
2
Bangor 1876
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 14:30
Holywell Town
3
Caersws
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 28 Oct, 14:30
Holywell Town
2
Chirk AAA
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 16 Mar, 14:00
Holywell Town
3
Denbigh Town
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Holywell Town
1
Flint Town United
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Holywell Town
4
Gresford Athletic
1
|
4 - 2
Tue 27 Feb, 19:30
Holywell Town
4
Guilsfield
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 14:30
Holywell Town
2
Llandudno
1
|
4 - 0
Wed 24 Apr, 19:30
Holywell Town
4
Llanidloes Town
0
|
3 - 0
Mon 28 Aug, 14:30
Holywell Town
3
Mold Alexandra
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 29 Jul, 14:30
Holywell Town
1
Porthmadog
0
|
4 - 0
Tue 19 Mar, 19:30
Holywell Town
4
Prestatyn Town
0
|
1 - 0
Tue 19 Dec, 19:30
Holywell Town
1
Ruthin Town
0
|
|
Lla |
1 - 5
Fri 23 Feb, 19:45
Llandudno
1
Buckley Town
5
|
1 - 5
Fri 8 Mar, 14:30
Llandudno
1
Airbus UK Broughton
5
|
2 - 4
Tue 8 Aug, 19:30
Llandudno
2
Bangor 1876
4
|
2 - 3
Sat 13 Apr, 14:30
Llandudno
2
Caersws
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 11 Nov, 14:30
Llandudno
4
Chirk AAA
1
|
2 - 2
Wed 6 Dec, 19:30
Llandudno
2
Denbigh Town
2
|
1 - 5
Tue 26 Dec, 14:30
Llandudno
1
Flint Town United
5
|
2 - 3
Sat 20 Jan, 14:00
Llandudno
2
Gresford Athletic
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 14:30
Llandudno
0
Guilsfield
2
|
0 - 4
Fri 29 Mar, 14:30
Llandudno
0
Holywell Town
4
|
6 - 1
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Llandudno
6
Llanidloes Town
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Llandudno
1
Mold Alexandra
2
|
3 - 2
Fri 22 Sep, 19:30
Llandudno
3
Porthmadog
2
|
3 - 2
Fri 3 Nov, 19:30
Llandudno
3
Prestatyn Town
2
|
2 - 1
Fri 17 Nov, 19:30
Llandudno
2
Ruthin Town
1
|
|
Lla |
2 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
2
Buckley Town
2
|
1 - 5
Sat 19 Aug, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Airbus UK Broughton
5
|
0 - 4
Sat 20 Apr, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
0
Bangor 1876
4
|
1 - 3
Tue 26 Dec, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Caersws
3
|
1 - 2
Fri 29 Mar, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Chirk AAA
2
|
0 - 7
Sat 6 Apr, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
0
Denbigh Town
7
|
0 - 3
Sat 13 Apr, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
0
Flint Town United
3
|
0 - 2
Fri 9 Feb, 20:00
Llanidloes Town
0
Gresford Athletic
2
|
1 - 4
Fri 8 Mar, 19:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Guilsfield
4
|
0 - 2
Sat 11 Nov, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
0
Holywell Town
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
3
Llandudno
2
|
1 - 5
Fri 16 Feb, 19:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Mold Alexandra
5
|
1 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Llanidloes Town
1
Porthmadog
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Llanidloes Town
1
Prestatyn Town
1
|
1 - 3
Mon 25 Mar, 19:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Ruthin Town
3
|
|
Mol |
1 - 2
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Mold Alexandra
1
Buckley Town
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Mold Alexandra
0
Airbus UK Broughton
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 19 Aug, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
3
Bangor 1876
1
|
2 - 1
Fri 29 Mar, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
2
Caersws
1
|
5 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
5
Chirk AAA
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 16 Dec, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
2
Denbigh Town
0
|
0 - 4
Tue 16 Apr, 19:30
Mold Alexandra
0
Flint Town United
4
|
1 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 14:00
Mold Alexandra
1
Gresford Athletic
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 23 Sep, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
3
Guilsfield
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
Mold Alexandra
1
Holywell Town
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 28 Oct, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
1
Llandudno
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Mold Alexandra
4
Llanidloes Town
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
5
Porthmadog
1
|
3 - 0
Sun 31 Dec, 13:00
Mold Alexandra
3
Prestatyn Town
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 13 Apr, 14:30
Mold Alexandra
0
Ruthin Town
3
|
|
Por |
1 - 3
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
Porthmadog
1
Buckley Town
3
|
0 - 3
Fri 29 Mar, 14:30
Porthmadog
0
Airbus UK Broughton
3
|
0 - 4
Tue 26 Dec, 14:30
Porthmadog
0
Bangor 1876
4
|
1 - 1
Sat 18 Nov, 14:30
Porthmadog
1
Caersws
1
|
4 - 1
Tue 8 Aug, 19:30
Porthmadog
4
Chirk AAA
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 14:30
Porthmadog
2
Denbigh Town
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 4 Nov, 14:30
Porthmadog
1
Flint Town United
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 2 Mar, 14:00
Porthmadog
0
Gresford Athletic
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 19 Aug, 14:30
Porthmadog
0
Guilsfield
1
|
0 - 3
Fri 19 Apr, 19:30
Porthmadog
0
Holywell Town
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Porthmadog
2
Llandudno
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Porthmadog
0
Llanidloes Town
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 20 Jan, 14:00
Porthmadog
1
Mold Alexandra
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 21 Oct, 14:30
Porthmadog
3
Prestatyn Town
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Porthmadog
2
Ruthin Town
3
|
|
Pre |
4 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 14:30
Prestatyn Town
4
Buckley Town
2
|
0 - 4
Tue 17 Oct, 19:00
Prestatyn Town
0
Airbus UK Broughton
4
|
3 - 4
Fri 8 Mar, 19:45
Prestatyn Town
3
Bangor 1876
4
|
0 - 0
Fri 18 Aug, 19:30
Prestatyn Town
0
Caersws
0
|
2 - 1
Fri 23 Feb, 19:45
Prestatyn Town
2
Chirk AAA
1
|
0 - 3
Fri 17 Nov, 19:30
Prestatyn Town
0
Denbigh Town
3
|
0 - 4
Sat 6 Apr, 14:30
Prestatyn Town
0
Flint Town United
4
|
1 - 0
Sat 29 Jul, 14:30
Prestatyn Town
1
Gresford Athletic
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Prestatyn Town
1
Guilsfield
1
|
0 - 4
Fri 8 Sep, 19:30
Prestatyn Town
0
Holywell Town
4
|
2 - 3
Tue 9 Jan, 19:30
Prestatyn Town
2
Llandudno
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 28 Oct, 14:30
Prestatyn Town
1
Llanidloes Town
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 5 Mar, 19:30
Prestatyn Town
1
Mold Alexandra
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Prestatyn Town
3
Porthmadog
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 8 Aug, 19:30
Prestatyn Town
1
Ruthin Town
2
|
|
Rut |
2 - 3
Sat 21 Oct, 14:00
Ruthin Town
2
Buckley Town
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Ruthin Town
2
Airbus UK Broughton
3
|
4 - 0
Fri 8 Sep, 19:30
Ruthin Town
4
Bangor 1876
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
Ruthin Town
1
Caersws
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 14:30
Ruthin Town
3
Chirk AAA
2
|
4 - 0
Mon 1 Jan, 14:00
Ruthin Town
4
Denbigh Town
0
|
1 - 1
Fri 18 Aug, 19:30
Ruthin Town
1
Flint Town United
1
|
1 - 1
Fri 11 Aug, 19:30
Ruthin Town
1
Gresford Athletic
1
|
1 - 2
Fri 6 Oct, 19:30
Ruthin Town
1
Guilsfield
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 6 Apr, 14:30
Ruthin Town
1
Holywell Town
1
|
5 - 4
Fri 16 Feb, 19:30
Ruthin Town
5
Llandudno
4
|
6 - 1
Sat 16 Dec, 14:30
Ruthin Town
6
Llanidloes Town
1
|
1 - 2
Fri 28 Jul, 19:30
Ruthin Town
1
Mold Alexandra
2
|
1 - 1
Fri 27 Oct, 19:30
Ruthin Town
1
Porthmadog
1
|
4 - 0
Mon 1 Apr, 14:30
Ruthin Town
4
Prestatyn Town
0
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe