Wednesday 22 May 2024

Ardel Lock Stock West

12:00
Felinheli
  • Roberto Cain 65'
  • Iwan Owen 81'
2 - 0 Full time
Flint Mountain

Saturday 18 May 2024

Ardel Lock Stock West

Att. 103
Felinheli
  • Gavin Lloyd-Jones 24'
  • Iwan Owen 37'
  • Gavin Lloyd-Jones 62'
3 - 0 Full time
St Asaph City
Att. 95
Llay Miners Welfare
  • Own Goal 3' (OG)
  • Kian Turton 45'
2 - 1 Full time
Bethesda Athletic
  • Ally Issa 75'

Wednesday 15 May 2024

Ardel Lock Stock West

Att. 355
Felinheli
  • Rhodri Dafydd 25'
  • Gavin Lloyd-Jones 55'
2 - 1 Full time
Nantlle Vale
  • Sion Williams 94'
Att. 127
Llannefydd
  • Elgan Roberts 26'
1 - 6 Full time
Flint Mountain
  • Rowan Brooks 7'
  • Mike Hayes 13'
  • Andy Brown 37'
  • Rob Hughes 66'
  • Mike Hayes 75'
  • Mike Hayes 84'
Att. 67
Llanrwst United
  • Cai Evans 43'
  • Thomas Kelly 45'
  • Llan Davies 71'
3 - 2 Full time
Bethesda Athletic
  • Scott Hughes 15'
  • Joseph Todd 25'
18:30
Llay Miners Welfare
  • Own Goal 17' (OG)
  • Jonathan Collo 30'
  • Jonathan Collo 67'
  • Scott Swords 95'
4 - 2 Full time
St Asaph City
  • Jake Walker 19'
  • Daniel Clarke 45'

Sunday 12 May 2024

Ardel Lock Stock West

Att. 68
Llanrwst United
  • Match Thomas 17'
  • Connor Davies 45'
2 - 1 Full time
Brickfield Rangers
  • Kiran Russell 48'

Saturday 11 May 2024

Ardel Lock Stock West

Att. 108
Llay Miners Welfare
  • Scott Swords 40'
1 - 0 Full time
Llannefydd
14:30
Saltney Town
  • George Davies 2'
1 - 4 Full time
St Asaph City
  • Josh Brown 40'
  • Davied Wallis 40'
  • David Hayes 71'
  • Own Goal 89'

Wednesday 8 May 2024

Ardel Lock Stock West

18:30
Brickfield Rangers
  • Andrew Vale 52'
  • Noah Sumner 95'
2 - 1 Full time
Hawarden Rangers
  • James Ratcliffe 68'
Att. 96
Llanrwst United
  • Leighton Griffiths 8'
  • Jack Williams 60'
1 - 2 Full time
Llangefni Town
  • Osian Jones 61'
19:30
Nantlle Vale
  • Cian Pritchard 22' (Pen)
  • Cian Pritchard 59'
2 - 1 Full time
Felinheli
  • Iwan Owen 26'
18:30
Saltney Town
  • Rowan Burdsal 38'
1 - 1 Full time
Conwy Borough
  • Jacob Guy 77'

Sunday 5 May 2024

Ardel Lock Stock West

Att. 121
Llanrwst United
  • Cai Evans 4'
  • Connor Davies 54'
  • Llan Davies 66'
3 - 1 Full time
Holyhead Hotspur
  • Jake Phillips 64'

Saturday 4 May 2024

Ardel Lock Stock West

Att. 28
Brickfield Rangers
0 - 0 Full time
Llangefni Town
Att. 84
Felinheli
  • Richard MacDonald 87'
  • Aled Griffiths 91'
2 - 0 Full time
Llannefydd
14:30
Flint Mountain
  • Rob Hughes 29'
  • Joe Holt 45'
  • Mike Hayes 55'
3 - 1 Full time
Pwllheli
  • Gethin Trenholme 44'
14:30
Saltney Town
0 - 1 Full time
Nantlle Vale
  • Ashley Owen 60'
Att. 250
St Asaph City
  • Jake Walker 17'
  • Daniel Clarke 21'
2 - 1 Full time
Llay Miners Welfare

Wednesday 1 May 2024

Ardel Lock Stock West

19:30
Llangefni Town
  • Allan Mcminee 1'
1 - 3 Full time
Rhyl 1879
  • Callum Parry 18'
  • Callum Parry 57'
  • Callum Parry 89'
18:30
Llannefydd
  • Tomos Roberts 82'
1 - 1 Full time
St Asaph City
  • Jack Williams 65'
18:30
Llanrwst United
  • Thomas Kelly 59'
1 - 1 Full time
Conwy Borough
  • Daniel Evans 57'
Att. 454
Llay Miners Welfare
  • Thomas Wells 48' (Pen)
1 - 5 Full time
Flint Mountain
  • Mike Hayes 14'
  • Calyn Spencer 16'
  • Lloyd Ellams 45' (Pen)
  • Rob Hughes 78'
  • Jack Sconce 83'
18:30
Nantlle Vale
0 - 3 Full time
Bethesda Athletic
  • Kyle Martleb 29'
  • Daniel Hughes 68'
  • Kyle Martleb 91'

Latest news

Lock Stock Challenge Cup Draw
General Lock Stock Challenge Cup Draw

Draw for Quarter Finals of the Challenge Cuip

WBS League Cup Draw
General WBS League Cup Draw

Northern and Southern Semi Final Cup Draw

Lock Stock Cup Draw
General Lock Stock Cup Draw

Lock Stock Challenge Cup Draw for Round Two

Lock Stock Welsh Alliance Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe