Saturday 25 May 2024

Ardel Lock Stock East

14:30
Cefn Albion
  • Joshua Astley 9'
  • Alex Williams 59'
2 - 3 Full time
Builth Wells
  • Thomas Offa 48'
  • Tommy Rowlands 68'
  • Tommy Rowlands 81'

Saturday 18 May 2024

Ardel Lock Stock East

Att. 146
Builth Wells
  • Claran Price 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Llanuwchllyn
  • Meilir Williams 85'

Wednesday 15 May 2024

Ardel Lock Stock East

Att. 197
Dolgellau
  • Daniel Thomas 48'
1 - 3 Full time
Bow Street
  • Ben Davies 30'
  • Gwion Ap Dafydd 65'
  • Ben Davies 67' (Pen)
18:30
Penycae
  • Thomas Edwards 46'
  • Harry Bowen 50'
  • Thomas Edwards 88'
3 - 7 Full time
Cefn Albion
  • Joshua Astley 14'
  • Joshua Astley 51' (Pen)
  • Joshua Astley 55'
  • Joshua Astley 63'
  • Connor Kendrick 64'
  • Joshua Valentine 72'
  • Thomas Smith 82'

Saturday 11 May 2024

Ardel Lock Stock East

14:30
Bow Street
  • Sion Ewart 77'
  • Rhys Hughes 81'
  • Sion Ewart 82'
3 - 0 Full time
Llanraeadr Yn Mochnant
14:30
Builth Wells
  • Tommy Rowlands 65'
  • Ryan Powell 75'
2 - 0 Full time
Dolgellau
14:30
Cefn Albion
  • Connor Kendrick 47'
1 - 6 Full time
Llanuwchllyn
  • Meilir Williams 8'
  • Jack Evans 25'
  • Meilir Williams 28'
  • Will Owen 50'
  • Will Owen 81'
  • Meilir Williams 85'
14:30
Llandrindod Wells
0 - 0 Full time
Llanfair United

Wednesday 8 May 2024

Ardel Lock Stock East

Att. 94
Bow Street
  • Ben Davies 22'
  • Ben Davies 51'
  • Rhys Hughes 85'
3 - 1 Full time
Builth Wells
  • Daniel Hall 42'
Att. 93
Llanraeadr Yn Mochnant
  • Billy Clarke 45'
1 - 2 Full time
Llangollen Town
  • Own Goal 28'
  • Ben Wilson 36'
Att. 150
Rhos Aelwyd
0 - 2 Full time
Cefn Albion
  • Nicholas Jones 14'
  • Connor Kendrick 14'

Saturday 4 May 2024

Ardel Lock Stock East

14:30
Bow Street
  • Dafydd Carruthers 43'
  • Dafydd Carruthers 45'
2 - 0 Full time
Cefn Albion
14:30
Builth Wells
  • Tommy Rowlands 23'
1 - 0 Full time
Penrhyncoch
14:30
Llandrindod Wells
0 - 2 Full time
Llansantffraid Village
  • Oscar Herd 30'
  • Liam Pickstock 47'
14:30
Llanfair United
  • Matthew Stephen 31'
  • Flynn Morris 55'
  • Flynn Morris 83'
3 - 2 Full time
Radnor Valley
  • Ieuan Price 67' (Pen)
  • Thomas Edwards 74'
14:30
Llangollen Town
0 - 2 Full time
Llanuwchllyn
  • Meilir Williams 12'
  • Warren Aykroyd-Duckett 47'

Wednesday 1 May 2024

Ardel Lock Stock East

19:30
Builth Wells
0 - 3 Full time
Bow Street
  • Ifan Burrell 32'
  • John James 75'
  • Ben Davies 82'
18:30
Cefn Albion
  • Thomas Smith 71'
  • Jamie Foulkes 84'
  • Alex Williams 86'
3 - 3 Full time
Llanfair United
  • Paul Griffiths 17'
  • Kyle Capner 40'
  • Flynn Morris 78'
19:45
Llandrindod Wells
  • Liam Hall 49'
  • Richard Powell 58'
2 - 2 Full time
Radnor Valley
  • Callum Matthews 7'
  • Ieuan Price 36' (Pen)
18:30
Llanuwchllyn
  • Michael Pritchard 15'
  • Will Owen 66'
  • Will Owen 80'
3 - 1 Full time
Llanraeadr Yn Mochnant
  • Billy Clarke 52'

Latest news

Lock Stock Challenge Cup Draw
General Lock Stock Challenge Cup Draw

Draw for Quarter Finals of the Challenge Cuip

WBS League Cup Draw
General WBS League Cup Draw

Northern and Southern Semi Final Cup Draw

Lock Stock Cup Draw
General Lock Stock Cup Draw

Lock Stock Challenge Cup Draw for Round Two

Lock Stock Welsh Alliance Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe