Match Officials

NEWFA Graeth Hughes All match officials

Assignments

Wednesday 4 August 2021
Lock Stock Welsh Alliance Football League - Division North East
Four Crosses vs Penycae 18:45
Tuesday 17 August 2021
Lock Stock Welsh Alliance Football League - Division North West
Mold Alexandra vs Rhydywmyn 19:30
Saturday 11 September 2021
Lock Stock Welsh Alliance Football League - Division North East
Penycae vs Llanfair Utd 14:30
Saturday 2 October 2021
Lock Stock Welsh Alliance Football League - Division North West
Llanuwchllyn vs Nantlle Vale 14:30
Saturday 2 October 2021
Lock Stock Welsh Alliance Football League - Division North East
Kerry vs Machynlleth 14:30
Friday 12 November 2021
Lock Stock Welsh Alliance Football League - Division North East
Welshpool Town vs Corwen 19:45
Saturday 27 November 2021
Lock Stock Welsh Alliance Football League - Division North West
Brymbo vs Blaenau Amateurs 14:30
Saturday 4 December 2021
Ardal Lock Stock Challenge Cup 21-22
Mold Alexandra vs Saltney Town 14:30
Saturday 18 December 2021
Lock Stock Welsh Alliance Football League - Division North West
St Asaph City vs Llanuwchllyn 14:00
Saturday 22 January 2022
Ardal Lock Stock Challenge Cup 21-22
Mold Alexandra vs Rhostyllen 13:45
Mold Alex won on penalties
Saturday 5 February 2022
Lock Stock Welsh Alliance Football League - Division North East
Rhos Aelwyd vs Bow Street 14:00
Saturday 12 March 2022
Lock Stock Welsh Alliance Football League - Division North East
Penycae vs Berriew 14:30
Wednesday 13 April 2022
Lock Stock Welsh Alliance Football League - Division North East
Four Crosses vs Cefn Albion 18:30

Latest news

End of the first season
General End of the first season

Just one more match to go to tie the season up

CaerswsNew Cup Winners
General CaerswsNew Cup Winners

Lock Stock Cup Winners 2022 Caersws

Congratulations  To Mold Alex
General Congratulations To Mold Alex

Mold reach FAW Trophy FinL

Lock Stock Welsh Alliance Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe