Saturday 12 August 2017

Division Two

14:30
Amlwch Town
vs
Prestatyn Sports
14:30
Blaenau Ffestiniog
vs
Cemaes Bay
14:30
Bodedern Ath
vs
Mochdre Sports
14:30
Gaerwen
vs
Y Felinheli
14:30
Glan Conwy
vs
Aberffraw
14:30
Llannerchymedd
vs
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
14:30
Meliden
vs
Llanfairpwll
14:30
Pentraeth
vs
Llannefydd

Division One

14:30
Barmouth & Dyffryn Utd
vs
Llanrwst Utd
14:30
Greenfield
vs
Llanrug Utd
14:30
Llanberis
vs
Conwy Borough
14:30
Llangefni Town
vs
Penrhyndeudraeth
14:30
Mynydd Llandegai
vs
Llandyrnog Utd
14:30
Nantlle Vale
vs
Glantraeth
14:30
Pwllheli
vs
St Asaph City
14:30
Trearddur Bay
vs
Llandudno Albion

Tuesday 15 August 2017

Division Two

18:30
Cemaes Bay
vs
Pentraeth
18:30
Llanfairpwll
vs
Llannerchymedd
18:30
Llannefydd
vs
Meliden
18:30
Prestatyn Sports
vs
Glan Conwy

Division One

18:30
Mynydd Llandegai
vs
Llanberis
18:30
Penrhyndeudraeth
vs
Pwllheli
18:30
St Asaph City
vs
Greenfield
18:30
Trearddur Bay
vs
Llangefni Town

Wednesday 16 August 2017

Division Two

18:30
Aberffraw
vs
Gaerwen
18:30
Bodedern Ath
vs
Amlwch Town
18:30
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
vs
Mochdre Sports
18:30
Y Felinheli
vs
Blaenau Ffestiniog

Division One

18:30
Barmouth & Dyffryn Utd
vs
Nantlle Vale
18:30
Llanrug Utd
vs
Glantraeth
18:30
Llanrwst Utd
vs
Llandyrnog Utd

Saturday 19 August 2017

Division Two

14:30
Amlwch Town
vs
Mochdre Sports
14:30
Glan Conwy
vs
Meliden
14:30
Llannerchymedd
vs
Prestatyn Sports
14:30
Y Felinheli
vs
Penmaenmawr Phoenix

Division One

14:30
Mynydd Llandegai
vs
Conwy Borough

Tuesday 22 August 2017

Division Two

18:30
Gaerwen
vs
Amlwch Town
18:30
Llanfairpwll
vs
Cemaes Bay
18:30
Llannerchymedd
vs
Aberffraw
18:30
Meliden
vs
Mochdre Sports

Division One

18:30
Llanrwst Utd
vs
Llandudno Albion
18:30
Penrhyndeudraeth
vs
Barmouth & Dyffryn Utd
18:30
St Asaph City
vs
Llandyrnog Utd
18:30
Trearddur Bay
vs
Llanberis

Wednesday 23 August 2017

Division Two

18:30
Blaenau Ffestiniog
vs
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
18:30
Glan Conwy
vs
Y Felinheli
18:30
Pentraeth
vs
Bodedern Ath
18:30
Prestatyn Sports
vs
Llannefydd

Division One

19:30
Conwy Borough
vs
Greenfield
18:30
Glantraeth
vs
Mynydd Llandegai
18:30
Llanrug Utd
vs
Llangefni Town
18:30
Nantlle Vale
vs
Pwllheli

Saturday 26 August 2017

Division Two

14:30
Aberffraw
vs
Prestatyn Sports
14:30
Amlwch Town
vs
Blaenau Ffestiniog
14:30
Bodedern Ath
vs
Llannerchymedd
14:30
Cemaes Bay
vs
Mochdre Sports
14:30
Llanfairpwll
vs
Glan Conwy
14:30
Llannefydd
vs
Gaerwen
14:30
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
vs
Pentraeth
14:30
Y Felinheli
vs
Meliden

Division One

14:30
Barmouth & Dyffryn Utd
vs
Conwy Borough
14:30
Llanberis
vs
Llanrwst Utd
14:30
Llandudno Albion
vs
Mynydd Llandegai
14:30
Llandyrnog Utd
vs
Llanrug Utd
14:30
Llangefni Town
vs
Pwllheli
14:30
Penrhyndeudraeth
vs
Greenfield
14:30
St Asaph City
vs
Glantraeth
14:30
Trearddur Bay
vs
Nantlle Vale

Tuesday 29 August 2017

Division Two

18:30
Aberffraw
vs
Bodedern Ath
18:30
Amlwch Town
vs
Llanfairpwll
18:30
Blaenau Ffestiniog
vs
Mochdre Sports
18:30
Prestatyn Sports
vs
Meliden

Division One

18:30
Glantraeth
vs
Llangefni Town
18:30
Llanrwst Utd
vs
St Asaph City
18:30
Mynydd Llandegai
vs
Trearddur Bay
18:30
Nantlle Vale
vs
Llanberis

Wednesday 30 August 2017

Division Two

18:30
Cemaes Bay
vs
Gaerwen
18:30
Llannefydd
vs
Glan Conwy
18:30
Llannerchymedd
vs
Pentraeth
18:30
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
vs
Y Felinheli

Division One

19:30
Conwy Borough
vs
Llandyrnog Utd
18:30
Greenfield
vs
Llandudno Albion
18:30
Llanrug Utd
vs
Penrhyndeudraeth
18:30
Pwllheli
vs
Barmouth & Dyffryn Utd

Latest news

Llangefni Town to sell fllodlights
General Llangefni Town to sell fllodlights

contact Chairman Alwyn R Jones on 07522 973 874

Division 1 & 2 Club Facebook pages
General Division 1 & 2 Club Facebook pages

Follow the league & club news as it happens on facebook as well

Welsh Cup Draw
General Welsh Cup Draw

1st Qualifying round to be played on 19th August

Lock Stock Welsh Alliance Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe