Wednesday 3 January 2018

Division One

19:30
Conwy Borough
vs
Llandudno Albion

Saturday 6 January 2018

Division Two

14:00
Aberffraw
vs
Llannefydd
14:00
Gaerwen
vs
Llannerchymedd
14:00
Glan Conwy
vs
Amlwch Town
14:00
Meliden
vs
Pentraeth
14:00
Mochdre Sports
vs
Cemaes Bay
14:00
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
vs
Llanfairpwll
14:00
Prestatyn Sports
vs
Blaenau Ffestiniog
14:00
Y Felinheli
vs
Bodedern Ath

Reserve Division

14:00
Holyhead Hotspur
vs
Llangenfi Town
14:00
Llanberis
vs
Llanrug Utd

Division One

14:00
Llanberis
vs
Llangefni Town
14:00
Llanrwst Utd
vs
Pwllheli
14:00
Mynydd Llandegai
vs
Barmouth & Dyffryn Utd
14:00
Nantlle Vale
vs
Greenfield
14:00
Penrhyndeudraeth
vs
Llandudno Albion
14:00
St Asaph City
vs
Trearddur Bay

Lock Stock Cookson Cup 17-18 - Two

13:30
Llandyrnog Utd
vs
Llanrug Utd

Lock Stock Fire Works Challenge Cup 17-18 - One

14:00
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
vs
Denbigh Town
14:00
Rhyl
vs
Llandudno Junction

Saturday 13 January 2018

Division One

14:00
Barmouth & Dyffryn Utd
vs
Pwllheli
14:00
Llandyrnog Utd
vs
Llanberis
14:00
St Asaph City
vs
Nantlle Vale
14:00
Trearddur Bay
vs
Llanrwst Utd

Division Two

14:00
Blaenau Ffestiniog
vs
Gaerwen
14:00
Bodedern Ath
vs
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
14:00
Llanfairpwll
vs
Aberffraw
14:00
Llannerchymedd
vs
Amlwch Town
14:00
Meliden
vs
Glan Conwy
14:00
Pentraeth
vs
Y Felinheli

Reserve Division

14:00
Llangenfi Town
vs
Rhyl
14:00
Llanrug Utd
vs
Holyhead Hotspur
14:00
Prestatyn Town
vs
Llanberis

Mawddach Challenge Cup 17-18 - One

13:30
Llandudno Albion
vs
Cemaes Bay
13:30
Llannefydd
vs
Penrhyndeudraeth
13:30
Prestatyn Sports
vs
Mynydd Llandegai

Lock Stock Fire Works Challenge Cup 17-18 - One

14:00
Llandudno Junction
vs
Penmaenmawr Phoenix

Friday 19 January 2018

Mawddach Challenge Cup 17-18 - One

19:30
Conwy Borough
vs
Mochdre Sports

Saturday 20 January 2018

Division One

14:00
Barmouth & Dyffryn Utd
vs
Llandudno Albion
14:00
Mynydd Llandegai
vs
Penrhyndeudraeth

Reserve Division

14:00
Llanrug Utd
vs
Prestatyn Town
14:00
Rhyl
vs
Holyhead Hotspur

Division Two

14:00
Prestatyn Sports
vs
Cemaes Bay

Mawddach Challenge Cup 17-18 - One

13:30
Amlwch Town
vs
Llanrug Utd
13:30
Blaenau Ffestiniog
vs
Llanrwst Utd
13:30
Glan Conwy
vs
Nantlle Vale
13:30
Llanberis
vs
Trearddur Bay
13:30
Llannerchymedd
vs
Llandyrnog Utd
13:30
Meliden
vs
Llangefni Town
13:30
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
vs
Greenfield
13:30
Pentraeth
vs
Bodedern Ath
13:30
Pwllheli
vs
Gaerwen
13:30
St Asaph City
vs
Aberffraw
13:30
Y Felinheli
vs
Llanfairpwll

Friday 26 January 2018

Lock Stock Fire Works Challenge Cup 17-18 - One

19:30
Denbigh Town
vs
Penmaenmawr Phoenix

Saturday 27 January 2018

Division Two

14:00
Aberffraw
vs
Blaenau Ffestiniog
14:00
Glan Conwy
vs
Bodedern Ath
14:00
Llannefydd
vs
Llanfairpwll
14:00
Meliden
vs
Gaerwen
14:00
Mochdre Sports
vs
Amlwch Town
14:00
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
vs
Llannerchymedd
14:00
Pentraeth
vs
Cemaes Bay
14:00
Y Felinheli
vs
Prestatyn Sports

Division One

14:00
Barmouth & Dyffryn Utd
vs
Llanrug Utd
14:00
Llanberis
vs
Greenfield
14:00
Llandudno Albion
vs
Llandyrnog Utd
14:00
Llanrwst Utd
vs
Conwy Borough
14:00
Mynydd Llandegai
vs
St Asaph City
14:00
Penrhyndeudraeth
vs
Trearddur Bay
14:00
Pwllheli
vs
Nantlle Vale

Lock Stock Fire Works Challenge Cup 17-18 - One

14:00
Llandudno Junction
vs
Llangenfi Town

Latest news

Matches Postponed
General Matches Postponed

Matches off Saturday 16th December

LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINAL DRAWS
General LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINAL DRAWS

LOCK STOCK COOKSON CUP & TAKE STOCK VAN HIRE CUP

Lock Stock Welsh Alliance Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe