01-Jul Llanerchymedd FC Memorial Match Alan Thomas 3-00pm
01-Jul Rhyl Rovers v Penmaenmawr Ph 2-30pm
01-Jul Mynydd Isa v Conwy Borough2-30pm
04-Jul Caernarfon Town v Llanrwst Utd 7-30pm
07-Jul Llandudno Albion v Ruthin Town 7-00pm
08-Jul Barmouth & Dyffryn v Porthmadog 2.30pm
08-Jul Llandudno Amt v Meliden 2-30pm
08-Jul Llandyrnog Utd v Llansannan 12-00pm
08-Jul Abergele Town v Cemaes Bay 2-30pm
08-Jul Gaerwen v Bodorgan 2-30pm
08-Jul Johnstown v Penmaenmaw1r 2-30pm
08-Jul Caernarfon Town v Llangenfi Town2-30pm
08-Jul Conwy Borough v Runcorn Linnets -00pm
08-Jul Valley v Mochdre Sports 2-30pm
08-Jul Aberffraw v Orford 2-30pm
10-Jul Rhos Utd v Llandudno Albion 7-00pm
11-Jul Llandyrnog Utd v Cerrigydrudion 7-00pm
11-Jul Cemaes Bay v Llangenfi Town 6-30pm
11-Jul Valley v Bodedern Ath 7-00pm
11-Jul Conwy Borough v Holyhead Hotspur 7-00p
11-Jul Cemaes Bay v Llangenfi Town 7-00pm
11-Jul Caernarfon Town v Nantlle Vale 7-00pm
11-Jul Aberffraw v Bala Ton U19 2-00pm
12-Jul Barmouth & Dyffryn v Tywyn Bryncrug 6.30pm
12-Jul Bryngwran Bulls v Pentraeth 6:30pm
13-Jul Llannerchymedd v Llanberis 6-30pm
14-Jul Chirk v Llandyrnog Utd 7-15pm
14-Jul Amlwch Town v Bro Goronwy 6-30pm
14-Jul Llanrug Utd v Bodedern Ath 6-45pm
15-Jul Gaerwen v Saltney Town 2-30pm
15-Jul Llannefydd v Flint Mountain 2-30pm
15-Jul Nantlle Vale v Meliden 2-30pm
15-Jul Cemaes Bay v Pwllheli 2-00pm
15-Jul Nefyn Utd v Y Felinheli 2-30pm
15-Jul Llannerchymedd v Llangenfi Town3-00pm
15-Jul Blaenau Amt v Porthmadog 2-30pm
15-Jul Abergele Town v Penmaenmawr Ph2-30pm
15-Jul Sheffield Utd v Holyhead Hotspur TBC
15-Jul Greenfield v Mold Alexandra` 2-30pm
15-Jul Machno Utd v Mochdre Sports 2-30pm
15-Jul Conwy Borough v Atherton Collieries2-30pm
15-Jul Llangoed v Trearddur Bay 2-30pm
15-Jul Nantlle Vale v Meliden 2-30pm
15-Jul Tywyn Bryncrug v Llanrwst Utd 5-00pm
15-Jul Llanfairpwll v Mynydd Llandegai 2-30pm
15-Jul Llandudno Albion v Failsworth Dyn 2-30pm
15-Jul Pentraeth Brian Richards Memorial Tourn 12:00pm
16-Jul Blaenau Amateurs v New Brompton Gills.2.30pm
16-Jul Bala u19s v Cpd Aberffraw 2pm
18-Jul Aberffraw v Llangenfi Town 7-00pm
18-Jul Llannerchymedd v Waunfawr 6-30pm
18-Jul Llangoed v Gaerwen 6-30pm
18-Jul Mynydd Llandegai v Llandudno Jucntion7-00pm
19-Jul Ruthin Town v Llanrwst Utd 7-00pm
19-Jul Bodedern Ath v Llanberis 7-00PM
20-Jul Amlwch Town v Llangenfi Town 6-30pm
20-Jul Llandudno Amatures v Mochdre Sports7-30pm
20-Jul Porthmadog v Nantlle Vale 7-00pm
20-Jul Llanrug Utd v Penmaenmawr Ph 6-45pm
20-Jul Bangor Under 19s v Pentraeth Kick off TBC
21-Jul Llanuwchllyn v Llandyrnog Utd 2-00pm
21-Jul Aberffraw v Llangefni Town 7-00pm
22-Jul Barmouth & Dyffryn v Caersws 2-30pm
22-Jul Meliden v Holyhead Town 2-30pm
22-Jul Llanllyfni v Pwllheli 2-00pm
22-Jul Bow Street v Y Felinheli 1-00pm
22-Jul Chris Evans Memorial v Amlwch Town3-00pm
22-Jul Glantraeth v Bontnewydd 2-30pm
22-Jul Gaerwen v LLanrug Utd 2-30pm
22-Jul Llannefydd v Rhydymwyn 2-30pm
22-Jul Blaenau Amt v Nantlle Vale 2-30pm
22-Jul Holyhead Hotspur v Brickfield Ran 12-30pm
22-Jul Greenfield v Saltney Town 2-30pm
22-Jul Conwy Borough v Holywell Town 2-30pm
22-Jul Nefyn Utd v Llanberis 2-30pm
22-Jul Kinmel Bay Sports v Llandudno Albion2-30pm
22-Jul Llanfairpwll v Mynydd Tigers 2-30pm
22-Jul Llanuwchllyn v St Asaph City 2-30pm
22-Jul Pentraeth v Mynydd Llandegai 2-30pm
22-Jul Trearddur Bay v Rhyl 2-00pm
22-Jul Blaenau Amt v Nantlle Vale 2-30pm
22-Jul Pentraeth v Mynydd Llandygai 2:30pm
23-Jul Valley v Pentraeth 7-00pm
25-Jul Buckley Town v Conwy Borough 7-30pm
25-Jul Cemaes Bay v Holyhead Hotspur 7-00pm
25-Jul Llandudno Amt v Llangenfi Town7-30pm
25-Jul Caernarfon Town v Llanberis 7-00pm
25-Jul Pentraeth v Bro Goronwy 6:30pm
26-Jul Llanllyfni v Y Felinheli 6-30pm
26-Jul Llannerchymedd v Menai Bridge Tige6-30pm
26-Jul Glantraeth v Mynydd Llandegai 7-00pm
26-Jul Glan Conwy v Llandudno Albion TBC
26-Jul Glantraeth v Mynydd Llandegai 7-00pm
26-Jul Llandudno U19s v Mochdre 8pm
27-Jul Blaenau FFestiniog v Pwllheli 6-30pm
27-Jul Holyhead Hotspur v Llanrug Utd 7-00pm
27 Jul Llandudno Athletic v Mochdre 7pm
27-Jul Llanfairpwll v Holyhead Town 7-00pm
27-Jul Holyhead Hotspur v LLanrug Utd 6-45pm
28-Jul Llandudno Albion v Penmaenmawr Ph7-00pm
29-Jul Barmouth & Dyffryn v Stafford 2-30pm
29-Jul Meliden v Flint Mountain 2-30pm
29-Jul Llanefydd v Llandyrnog Utd 2-00pm
29-Jul Glantraeth v Cemaes Bay 6-30pm
29-Jul Pwllheli v Aberffraw Utd 1-30pm
29-Jul Holyhead Town v Llannerchymedd3-00pm
29-Jul Rhuddlan Town v Llanrwst Utd 2-30pm
29-Jul Nantlle Vale v Amlwch Town 2-30pm
29-Jul Bodedern Ath v Trearddur Bay 2-30pm
29-Jul Glantraeth v Cemaes Bay 2-30pm
29-Jul Llannefydd v Llandyrnog Utd 2-30pm
29-Jul Tywyn Bryn rug v Blaenau Amt 2-30pm
29-Jul Llandudno Albion v Penmaenmawr Ph7-30pm
29-Jul Greenfield v Ford Motor 2-30pm
29-Jul Conwy Borough v Mochdre S0poryts2-30pm
29-Jul LLanberis v Hawarden Rangers 2-30pm
29-Jul Bodedern Ath v Trearddur Bay 2-30pm
29-Jul Nantlle Vale v Amlwch Town 2-30pm
29-Jul Pwllheli v Aberffraw Utd 1-30pm
29-Jul Abergele v Pentraeth 2:30pm
01-Aug Talysarn Celts v Y Felinheli 6-30pm
01-Aug Nantlle Vale v Llannerchymedd 6-30pm
01-Aug Llandudno Jucntion v C9onwy Borough7-00pm
01-Aug Llanberis v Menai Bridge Tigers 7-00pm
01-Aug Llandudno Ath v Llandudno Albion 7-30pm
01-Aug Llanfairpwll v Waunfawr 7-00pm
01-Aug St Asaph City v Prestatyn Town 6-30pm
01-Aug Nantlle Vale v Llanerchymedd 7-00pm
01-Aug Aberffraw v Llangenfi Town 7-00pm
01-Aug Llanrug Utd v Bangor City U19 6-45pm
02-Aug Holyhead v Pentraeth 6:30pm
02-Aug Bodedern Ath v Mynydd Llandegai 6-30pm
02-Aug Penmaenmawr Ph v Llandyrnog Utd7-30pm
02-Aug Pwllheli v Llanystumdwy 6-15pm
02-Aug Holyhead Hotspur v Glantraeth 7-30pm
02-Aug Menai Bridge Tigers v Gaerwen 6-30pm
02-Aug Penmaenmawr Ph v Llandyrnog Ut7-00pm
02-Aug Bodedern Ath v Mynydd Llandegai 7-00pm
03-Aug Greenfield v Flint Town 6-30pm
03-Aug Trearddur Bay v Cemaes Bay 6-30pm
04-Aug Bro Goronwy v Llanerchymedd FC 6-30pm
05-Aug Talysarn Celts v Pentraeth 2:30pm
05-Aug Barmouth & Dyffryn v Swansea X1 2-30pm
05-Aug Meliden v Point of Ayr 2-30pm
05-Aug Mold Alex v Llandyrnog Utd 3-00pm
05-Aug Menai Bridge Tigers v Pwllheli 2-00pm
05-Aug Mynydd Llandegai v Y Felinheli 2-00pm
05-Aug Llannefydd v Llanrwst Utd 2-30PM
05-Aug Bodedern Ath v Holyhead Hotspur 2-30pm
05-Aug Bethesda Ath v Glantraeth 2-30pm
05-Aug Gaerwen v Llanberis 2-30pm
05-Aug Llannefydd v Llanrwst Utd 2-30pm
05-Aug Blaenau Amt v Llysfaen 2-30pm
05-Aug Penmaenmawr Ph v Llanfairfechan Town6-30
05-Aug Llangenfi Town v Holyhead Hotspur2-30pm
05-Aug Llanrug Utd v Mochdre Sports 2-30pm
05-Aug Conwy Borough v Sutton Ath 2-30pm
05-Aug Gaerwen v Llanberis 7-00pm
05-Aug Llangoed v Llanfairpwll 2-30pm
05-Aug Rhyl Rovers v St Asaph City 2-30pm
05-Aug Mynydd Llandegai v Y Felinheli 7-00pm
05-Aug Aberffraw v Acton 2-00pm
05-Aug Llandudno Junction v Llandudno Albion 2.30pm
07-Aug Amlwch Town v Bodedern Ath 6-30pm
08-Aug Menai Bridge Tigers v Cemaes Bay6-30pm
08-Aug Pwllheli v Llanuwchllyn 2-00pm
08-Aug Llannefydd v Cerrigydrudion 7-00pm
08-Aug Trearddur Bay v Llanfairpwll 7-00pm
08-Aug Nantlle Vale v Bangor U 19 7-00pm