FIXTURES FOR THE MONTH OF JANUARY 2018
Kick-off 2-00pm unless stated
WEDNESDAY 3RD JANUARY Kick-off 7-30pm
Division One
Conwy Borough v Llandudno Albion
SATURDAY 6TH JANUARY
Division One
Llanberis v Llangefni Town
Llandyrnog Utd v Trearddur Bay
Llanrug Utd v Conwy Borough
Llanrwst Utd v Pwllheli
Mynydd Llandegai v Barmouth & Dyffryn Utd
Nantlle Vale v Greenfield
Penrhyndeudraeth v Llandudno Albion
Free St Asaph City
Division Two
Aberffraw v Llannefydd
Gaerwen v Llannerchymedd
Glan Conwy v Amlwch Town
Meliden v Pentraeth
Mochdre Sports v Cemaes Bay
Penmaenmawr phoenix v Llanfairpwll
Prestatyn Sports v Blaenau Amt
Y Felinheli v Bodedern Ath
RESERVE DIVISION
Llangenfi Town v Denbigh Town
Llandudno Junction v Llanberis
Prestatyn Town v Llanrug Utd
SATURDAY 13TH JANUARY
WELSH TROPHY ROUND FIVE
Brymbo F C v Greenfield
Conwy Borough v Llanfair Utd
Llangenfi Town v Hakin Utd
Llanrug Utd v Chirk AAA
MAWDDACH CHALLENGE ROUND ONE KICK OFF 1-30PM
Llandudno Albion v Cemaes Bay
Llannefydd v Penrhyndeudraeth
Prestatyn Sports v Mynydd Llandegai
Division One
Barmouth & Dyffryn v Pwllheli
Llandyrnog Utd v Llanberis
St Asaph City v Nantlle Vale
Trearddur Bay v Llanrwst Utd
Division Two
Blaenau Amt v Gaerwen
Bodedern Ath v Penmaenmawr Ph
Llanfairpwll v Aberffraw
Llannerchymedd v Amlwch Town
Meliden v Glan Conwy
Pentraeth v Y Felinheli
RESERVE DIVISION
Llanberis v Llanrug Utd
Holyhead Hotspur v Llangenfi Town
LOCK STOCK FIREWORKS CHALLENGE CUP
Penmaenmawr Phoneiox v Denbigh Town
Rhyl v Llandundo Jucntion
FRIDAY 19TH JANUARY
MAWDDACH CHALLENGE ROUND ONE KICK OFF 7-30PM
Conwy Borough v Mochdre Sports
SATURDAY 20TH JANUARY
MAWDDACH CHALLENGE ROUND ONE KICK OFF 1-30PM
Amlwch Town v Llanrug Utd
Blaenau Amt v Llanrwst Utd
Glan Conwy v Nantlle Vale
Llanberis v Trearddur Bay
Llannerchymedd v Llandyrnog Utd
Meliden v Llangenfi Town
Penmaenmawr Ph v Greenfield
Pentraeth v Bodedern Ath
Pwllheli v Gaerwen
St Asaph City v Aberffraw
Y Felinheli v Llanfairpwll
DIVISION ONE
Barmouth & Dyffryn v Llandudno Albion
Mynydd Llandegai v Penrhyndeudraeth
DIVISION TWO
Prestatyn Sports v Cemaes Bay
RESERVE DIVISION
Llanrug Utd v Holyhead Hotspur
Llangenfi Town v Rhyl
Prestatyn Town v Llanberis
LOCK STOCK FIREWORKS CHALLENGE CUP
Llandudno Junction v Penmaenamwr Ph
FRIDAY 26TH JANUARY Kick-off 7-30pm
RESERVE DIVISION
Denbigh Town v Penmaenmawr Ph
SATURDAY 27TH JANUARY
Division One
Barmouth & Dyffryn v Llanrug Utd
Llanberis v Greenfield
Llandudno Albion v Llandyrnog Utd
Llanrwst Utd v Conwy Borough
Mynydd Llandegai v St Asaph City
Penrhyndeudraeth v Trearddur Bay
Pwllheli v Nantlle Vale
Division Two
Aberffraw v Blaenau Amt
Glan Conwy v Bodedern Ath
Llannefydd v Llanfairpwll
Meliden v Gaerwen
Mochdre Sports v Amlwch Town
Penmaenmawr Ph v Llannerchymedd
Pentraeth v Cemaes Bay
Y Felinheli v Prestatyn Sports
RESERVE DIVISION
Llanrug Utd v Prestatyn Town
Rhyl v Holyhead Hotspur
LOCK STOCK FIREWORKS CHALLENGE CUP
Llandudno Junction v Llangenfi Town
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe